PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
L. PolancoDodgers12261018400126015002.692.714.8461.560
A. SeguinAngels1340112510062403011.625.628.6501.278
A. MannoneA's184714291000217332003.617.650.8301.480
B. TodesBraves92081240082213001.600.625.8001.425
P. ChanRoyals16412223701124026000.561.617.8051.422
A. DzibDodgers922812402103301000.545.6001.0001.600
L. BenitezAngels1024131310135104000.542.621.7081.329
M. MannoneA's16431623200143135100.535.592.5811.173
R. ShawAngels1334818110103500000.529.568.6181.185
P. HiemstraRoyals15361019600135301000.528.585.6941.280
C. ChengDodgers1229131530073224200.517.588.6211.209
J. LennoxPirates19602431621176459100.517.592.7331.325
J. MendesPirates1232101610096200102.500.550.5311.081
J. FrederickDodgers17441022301153312000.500.542.6361.178
C. BlaneyBraves16411220700146201100.488.553.6591.212
T. SaitoBraves112761331062204000.481.517.6671.184
M. LovsinPirates14501624701130430000.480.509.6801.189
M. PohlodPirates17481223201144303201.479.509.5831.093
G. RussellRoyals9157712075201000.467.600.8001.400
D. BurkeRoyals16411419701184115000.463.522.7071.229
123456
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MolloyDodgers1053.010436006136851461674.751.91
J. LennoxPirates947.29515003528571352234.111.66
W. AlejoPirates843.17515002113451521332.101.34
J. CekstersGiants529.0441400161037122832.411.55
B. MariniJays726.23031113125392211026.561.84
D. RavibalanA's525.1513200422946181248.012.29
S. PopovicBraves625.04401001510161171532.801.24
K. CooneyAngels624.14030004436521911510.362.59
L. BenitezAngels624.0505001403539120111010.212.08
A. SchiralliRoyals624.0422100433456112609.922.58
G. FernandoA's520.041100019153523315.251.90
J. EljawharyA's620.051400036313901521010.853.00
T. PoulinJays519.04130001913150111524.791.58
M. HouleBraves518.0220122109210121133.501.78
R. ShawAngels717.240300051323021633312.683.57
M. MannoneA's517.2321100272333091239.112.55
K. RiceJays417.023020010823113503.291.65
A. KashinJays417.042100014111917504.531.41
J. CowenPirates516.2211001181533011516.302.28
D. GemmellRoyals316.0320200161626012717.002.06
1234