PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
C. EdwardsGiants61771020030203000.588.588.7061.294
K. SzczepanikRoyals1226111500086146000.577.694.5771.271
K. DesterreJays112271220042542000.545.643.6361.279
J. AndrewsRoyals12148710165213000.500.650.7861.436
S. MayhewTigers5106510130020001.500.538.9001.438
D. BurkeRoyals17391319500128207002.487.551.6151.166
A. MannoneMets14371118500103115000.486.537.6221.158
A. ColinBraves143361650063110101.485.526.6361.163
C. BlaneyBraves15441121302191621001.477.500.6821.182
J. CowenTigers7176810024209001.471.545.5291.075
J. GonzalezDodgers8205910031302000.450.476.500.976
J. CekstersGiants9202900031411100.450.500.450.950
C. EstranoMets1227712100102105100.444.483.481.964
G. SmardenkasMets132571130064132001.440.545.5601.105
S. BallentineBraves12213920050021010.429.478.5241.002
L. CornishJays1328101210085325001.429.528.464.992
C. ParkGiants112651100018402300.423.559.423.982
S. HoodDodgers8196820073300000.421.500.5261.026
P. HiemstraRoyals13381316300122212100.421.463.500.963
R. GennusoRoyals102461010063500000.417.481.458.940
123456
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellRoyals745.06406002623622151013.581.60
B. MariniJays739.0651600383263124975.741.85
B. MolloyDodgers633.06144004735572282377.422.42
M. BarnettRoyals529.055030016113507632.661.41
S. KimDodgers628.023120065150481421.251.04
C. RomaninTigers524.15403006612043901.730.86
D. RavibalanMets524.05132002818322121115.251.79
S. CarriereRoyals422.04302005520116921.591.32
S. WrayPirates721.2322100171623072235.172.08
M. HoPirates520.2412000201127214713.731.65
J. LennoxPirates620.13021111412220181614.131.87
B. ChisholmPirates620.15230002015230142145.162.16
J. CekstersGiants320.032130011621011802.101.45
D. ZhangBraves520.0522000251023061243.501.75
B. NaselloMets318.03202006617023222.331.06
A. FraserGiants416.1303200191322119835.571.84
B. DellerJays415.1312000161316141725.932.15
D. StermoleDodgers515.041100012915051004.201.67
D. SARGEANTBraves412.21000001441703222.211.50
C. ChengBraves411.000200012414181122.552.27
1234