PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
L. PolancoDodgers16482028700920311001.583.611.7291.340
K. RiceJays13311317420101123000.548.588.8061.395
P. HiemstraRoyals14381119200165101000.500.558.5531.111
S. LunauGiants112631330051501000.500.519.6151.134
A. BuonaiutoGiants14381319302151322100.500.537.7371.273
L. HallJays15371018100156102001.486.545.5141.059
S. HeraviBraves1229121420294623001.483.556.7591.314
P. ChanRoyals1129101420082311001.483.515.5521.067
J. LamanaGiants1129714400131516000.483.516.6211.137
M. EstradaDodgers1540131920170548000.475.523.6001.123
C. BlaneyBraves143661720093011001.472.512.5281.040
R. TurciosA's133251511061200000.469.485.5631.047
G. SmardenkasA's153571630174141001.457.545.6291.174
M. BarnettRoyals1535616300122202110.457.486.5431.029
J. ForbesBraves153171430053830002.452.513.5481.061
J. CowenPirates17551724201746211300.436.492.5271.019
G. RussellRoyals16391217210115200000.436.500.5381.038
J. BrookerDodgers14301413203107826200.433.564.8001.364
J. AndrewsRoyals184512191011841031004.422.464.511.975
K. SzczepanikRoyals17361315210115247000.417.533.5281.061
12345
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays843.175250039265715013104.201.62
A. KashinJays843.17257113025461381474.041.38
D. GemmellRoyals533.0550500241652017403.391.70
C. EdwardsGiants532.054150016636143431.311.25
J. DubinskyAngels831.24042004027393201655.971.74
A. MeinDodgers630.0322311181332021543.031.23
M. BarnettRoyals629.245030013826115441.891.01
A. SchiralliRoyals629.053021127254516646.031.76
J. LamanaGiants528.0441301161326228613.251.14
J. LennoxPirates728.05413112013290291523.251.57
D. WesleyPirates726.26141004535620201139.192.74
E. ColesA's625.25031004532430121828.732.38
L. BenitezAngels725.05021004534511261469.522.60
S. PopovicBraves624.1522200247210211862.011.60
A. FraserGiants422.0412300177190231152.231.36
B. ChisholmPirates420.13312001615240171175.161.72
G. VillamizarA's620.02120001714271141484.902.05
S. KimDodgers418.03201006510033521.940.83
S. NyczykRoyals517.1313211271629114636.462.02
P. NashBraves317.0320200218027430.410.71
123