PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. HolmesPirates2606000420000001.0001.0001.0002.000
J. PerezAngels460410010200000.667.667.8331.500
S. KimDodgers7133810042110001.615.647.6921.339
L. PolancoDodgers174920297001020312001.592.618.7351.353
K. RiceJays184320236201541312000.535.600.7671.367
P. SamonasJays120100010000001.500.333.500.833
J. TalosigBraves483410130100000.500.5001.0001.500
D. KoabelDodgers281420030000000.500.500.7501.250
C. BlaneyBraves2050824200154111001.480.518.5201.038
M. LovsinPirates1440111830080418000.450.463.525.988
A. BuonaiutoGiants22632028406282323100.444.478.7941.271
J. DarrochGiants1952182380076417110.442.508.5961.105
M. SheasgreenBraves183231420021300000.438.455.500.955
R. TurciosA's173981711071410000.436.463.513.976
M. EstradaDodgers1746132020180748000.435.480.5431.023
J. ForbesBraves2144819400731130002.432.481.5231.003
P. HiemstraRoyals19491521300188312000.429.517.4901.007
J. TorrellesA's9145620011130100.429.556.5711.127
J. CowenPirates21662428302986211400.424.500.5611.061
J. BrookerDodgers163314142031071026200.424.548.7581.305
12345678
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays1055.196270045307115714143.801.54
A. KashinJays949.18358113427571451673.831.48
J. LamanaGiants849.0771601241644356932.291.08
J. DubinskyAngels1143.16062005838593241996.141.80
M. BarnettRoyals842.2661500241847220552.951.22
J. LennoxPirates941.07515112717440392022.901.56
D. GemmellRoyals740.2652601362666122604.481.77
C. EdwardsGiants638.0642500231046148541.841.34
D. WesleyPirates830.27242004736660241238.222.54
A. MeinDodgers630.0322311181332021543.031.23
P. NashBraves530.05313005220042640.470.87
E. ColesA's729.26131004732450182127.552.22
A. SchiralliRoyals629.053021127254516646.031.76
A. FraserGiants529.0522400177210281261.691.14
G. VillamizarA's825.22130002417361161994.642.14
L. BenitezAngels825.05021004534511261469.522.60
A. HodgsonBraves624.2411111141125135713.121.30
S. PopovicBraves624.1522200247210211862.011.60
S. NyczykRoyals623.1413211301835117645.401.76
S. KimDodgers523.04211009612039821.830.87
123