PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
M. StewardRoyals12291517000199341001.586.698.5861.284
P. ChanRoyals6166930041000000.563.588.7501.338
S. AkiyamaBraves102071100060304000.550.550.5501.100
D. BurkeRoyals1439820300188202002.513.571.5901.161
S. GrantWhite Sox92061020131212000.500.545.7501.295
J. AndrewsAstros1428101400288335100.500.641.7141.355
F. PenaBraves133591740041302000.486.500.6001.100
K. GeeGiants102371130084112100.478.571.6091.180
D. SARGEANTBraves9175820032500010.471.526.5881.115
J. FensomBraves1335916101132500000.457.486.5711.058
S. CarriereRoyals82281020044332001.455.567.5451.112
S. MayhewTigers102261010243051000.455.600.7731.373
J. FrederickBraves10201900024310002.450.519.450.969
T. WhitakerGiants9187810142040000.444.583.6671.250
C. EdwardsGiants1332151420061229101.438.472.500.972
P. OrrGiants11218920048216100.429.600.5241.124
C. MiddlebrookAstros1426611102117615101.423.543.6921.235
A. DvorchikBraves9198810026204000.421.560.4741.034
G. SmardenkasMets10195800164111000.421.542.5791.121
R. GennusoAstros143131300092412001.419.457.419.876
1234567
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellAstros840.06346023024682261484.202.05
J. SchadePirates839.253350113935022421.590.98
M. BarnettRoyals637.2532300272145134813.901.41
R. SinghWhite Sox730.1515300371939181824.381.88
B. MariniJays528.14404117623019621.481.02
H. RondoTigers627.24313008618029721.520.9
D. WesleyPirates526.04212001814250181123.771.38
B. MolloyJays426.04124001812252101423.231.50
B. NaselloMets426.042140014832124702.151.50
M. JohnstonGiants524.1411200341637213814.601.85
B. CreswellTigers524.15222003019280152345.472.10
C. EdwardsGiants424.043130011725028542.041.25
M. ProcopioGiants623.124020010918081022.701.20
D. RavibalanMets423.0422200231932051415.782.00
J. DubinskyWhite Sox520.151410038142821319104.822.31
S. NyczykRoyals420.0422100131023115763.501.50
A. KashinAstros418.241220015132217544.871.45
C. LePanPirates518.25201007616013552.251.13
C. RomaninTigers517.03001007690251432.471.35
S. CarriereRoyals416.13202117513012522.141.10
1234