PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
B. NaselloA's1840112250085103001.550.587.6751.262
P. EdwardsGiants23632034701197611002.540.575.6981.274
G. AjasinRoyals235422298012396218301.537.606.7411.347
E. ColesA's112131120033212000.524.600.6191.219
G. VillamizarA's20441423602245530002.523.574.7951.370
L. CornishJays2558292930012106621001.500.600.5521.152
C. RomaninBraves153391630061144001.485.538.5761.114
M. SteeleDodgers203681720065333102.472.543.5281.071
J. MurphyGiants205517254142746118000.455.500.7821.282
J. LamanaGiants215119234011167613201.451.547.5881.135
J. BestDodgers12208902041524000.450.522.6501.172
B. HarrisBraves1636151630186315001.444.523.6111.134
D. BurkeRoyals214311193002111207003.442.526.5121.038
J. CekstersGiants19501722300115526000.440.509.5001.009
B. MolloyDodgers2041101830066415100.439.521.5121.033
P. MannoneA's24531923210910616000.434.531.5091.041
S. BallentineBraves1944131920085212001.432.490.477.967
D. SpencerDodgers12215920161311000.429.478.6671.145
L. BenitezAngels132681110022114010.423.483.462.944
R. CervantesDodgers23571024002181601000.421.431.526.957
123456
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays1364.19738004939782441464.241.43
J. LamanaGiants1157.199061115637276950.730.8
J. CekstersGiants746.07527002113360431341.981.07
N. CollettBraves842.07605111714242381752.330.98
B. MolloyDodgers941.285430042295813317114.871.80
A. SchiralliRoyals840.0752600403064331855.251.80
J. DubinskyAngels938.070610047405003121107.371.87
D. RavibalanA's833.0825000574257192888.912.58
B. ChisholmPirates728.052340038274111619106.752.14
D. WesleyPirates626.1622200201938013915.051.78
C. EdwardsGiants426.04403009621023851.621.12
A. DzibDodgers625.232130012819037912.181.09
J. CowenPirates525.0313300211837217845.041.80
C. RomaninBraves625.05323006215037630.560.84
M. HoPirates425.041240014937010412.521.64
K. RiceJays724.123012211927019902.591.48
G. FernandoA's624.1422100292642310957.482.10
S. CarriereRoyals524.0320322107241211032.041.42
M. MannoneA's722.1413100343037141949.402.51
C. ChengDodgers822.05231002623320181247.322.00
1234