PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. HeartyGiants1101000120000001.0001.0001.0002.000
R. ShawAngels1202000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
T. MarchBraves253400110003000.800.8001.4002.200
J. NakayamaWhite Sox250410000000000.800.8001.0001.800
A. SteerBraves340300030121000.750.833.7501.583
P. OrrGiants142301010101000.750.7501.2502.000
D. SARGEANTBraves130210000101000.667.6671.0001.667
J. MarcelinoGiants232200014100000.667.857.6671.524
E. SeguinAngels131210000001000.667.6671.0001.667
D. FilicettiAngels131210010100000.667.6671.0001.667
C. VeerenAngels131200000000000.667.667.6671.333
C. ZambranoCardinals130210000000000.667.6671.0001.667
D. BurkeRoyals364400023000000.667.778.6671.444
S. LangCardinals483510142000000.625.7001.1251.825
L. PolancoWhite Sox482520032010000.625.727.8751.602
M. MannoneCardinals5103610023010000.600.714.7001.414
G. AjasinRoyals253300041001000.600.667.6001.267
B. MolloyJays353310012003100.600.714.8001.514
A. MannoneCardinals5124720063000000.583.667.7501.417
D. RavibalanCardinals392500040100000.556.556.5561.111
1234567
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
N. McMeekinJays311.22010001681729224.801.63
T. PoulinGiants211.221010030706130.000.69
D. RavibalanCardinals211.0102000191214031007.642.18
A. KashinJays29.0211000105807603.891.56
W. AlejoPirates29.021110044808333.111.22
R. SinghWhite Sox28.1201000951003604.201.92
N. CollettPirates28.0210000548010323.501.38
A. SchiralliRoyals17.0110100661204216.002.00
B. MolloyJays16.011010030405320.001.17
M. SantanaCardinals16.0010100001012020.000.17
M. ChanWhite Sox35.2000000762151427.412.82
K. RiceJays35.110100042416712.632.06
C. LePanPirates35.1000000961004437.882.63
S. LarsenPirates24.2120000135803547.502.79
M. MannoneCardinals14.200000054614026.001.29
S. PopovicBraves14.110100073404614.852.31
N. LashleyBraves14.011000032415223.501.50
S. NyczykRoyals14.011000000407200.001.50
M. BarnettRoyals14.010000022415113.501.25
D. StermoleWhite Sox14.011000000303110.001.00
123