PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. MortonJays7285245112034118233001.600.673.8471.520
A. WarrenGiants17636613920448131414948253202515.557.604.8741.479
M. Sampson-CoburnMets4497284950039161229201.505.578.5571.134
F. PenaBraves28752337611192417000.493.513.6401.153
B. TodesDragons852119310423446725131034400.493.565.6971.262
A. RyderDragons73165498182366162319002.491.538.6181.156
T. MarchDragons75173878414864333111256600.486.592.7631.355
P. JanssenDragons214426216142112238002.477.590.9321.522
A. MannoneMets922447810910015727111034103.447.514.5001.014
C. KirbyDragons96233711042127992513177102.446.527.6441.171
B. WarneDragons8117766781119662238534100.441.515.6671.181
L. WilsonDragons418932393002315657000.438.541.4721.013
R. LaneBraves5615050651424562120121000.433.506.6331.139
S. AtkinsonAstros305122224221364217200.431.508.7061.214
A. PoslusznyWhite Sox641444362100130161118100.431.491.5211.012
M. YarmoReds8720365872031581242686000.429.506.7781.285
M. SheasgreenBraves106271771162311583139237023.428.485.5311.017
M. LovsinPirates44124325370119411221300.427.454.508.962
J. FrederickBraves21551515621832131191824815110020.423.498.6701.168
O. WatsonRoyals30713030801291411512400.423.544.5771.122
12345678910...>>
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellAstros123676.21017034862547332996132364141373.401.63
B. MariniJays127675.21045836812242028873524491183792.981.36
M. BarnettRoyals114582.0937317567931620362620476155112.441.34
M. DymondMets104502.0824132544446126359720293222603.671.63
J. SchadePirates74413.16035235035203120439836189302.031.28
S. CarriereRoyals87411.0694917415725917336712402225572.951.44
M. MurakamiMets73377.1612729391237722349720188150584.141.71
R. SinghWhite Sox85300.054123824224012724902896154456.352.15
B. MolloyJays59277.037231528451841232908209143363.111.56
B. NaselloMets52247.1372511254414074236827083142.091.29
C. LePanPirates52212.0401228120224816430812106106245.421.95
A. MetrickRed Sox45212.0321318284417912724611195140214.191.82
J. EaglesBraves44206.034181220231891102265185144303.741.80
A. ChambersRed Sox45198.1341615180022815621911150159395.511.91
D. OsborneWhite Sox53197.03811191612214146267713295365.191.84
M. JohnstonGiants38187.03191717001738823871126963.291.64
P. HiemstraRoyals47185.23518861115596228510864193.621.57
M. PearsonReds43184.23415181934190107243313664134.061.66
S. NyczykRoyals43182.13222992210871174815871302.731.34
D. StermoleWhite Sox55174.0301217713173113238714270224.551.77
12345678910...>>