PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. MortonJays7285245112034118233001.600.673.8471.520
A. WarrenGiants18536613920448131414948253202515.557.604.8741.479
M. Sampson-CoburnMets4497284950039161229201.505.578.5571.134
B. TodesDragons852119310423446725131034400.493.565.6971.262
A. RyderDragons73165498182366162319002.491.538.6181.156
T. MarchDragons75173878414864333111256600.486.592.7631.355
P. OrrGiants39712234900142510414100.479.630.6061.236
P. JanssenDragons214426216142112238002.477.590.9321.522
F. PenaBraves37983045721254628000.459.490.6021.092
A. MannoneMets1052759112612016231111341103.458.528.5131.041
C. KirbyDragons96233711042127992513177102.446.527.6441.171
B. WarneDragons8117766781119662238534100.441.515.6671.181
L. WilsonDragons418932393002315657000.438.541.4721.013
R. LaneBraves5615050651424562120121000.433.506.6331.139
S. AtkinsonAstros305122224221364217200.431.508.7061.214
A. PoslusznyWhite Sox641444362100130161118100.431.491.5211.012
J. FrederickBraves23055516523836132206865216140021.429.501.6701.172
M. YarmoReds8720365872031581242686000.429.506.7781.285
O. WatsonRoyals30713030801291411512400.423.544.5771.122
M. SheasgreenBraves119301851272421643643239024.422.481.5251.006
12345678910...>>
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays136719.01116140872245832079627512193873.121.38
D. GemmellAstros126694.11047235882548233598232369143383.381.62
M. BarnettRoyals119615.0987817617933621966220492158152.491.33
M. DymondMets104502.0824132544446126359720293222603.671.63
J. SchadePirates80447.165362755352271404871038196312.191.30
S. CarriereRoyals92439.0745219455728018939813426240683.011.45
M. MurakamiMets73377.1612729391237722349720188150584.141.71
R. SinghWhite Sox88315.056124026224282925222898158496.492.16
B. MolloyJays65307.142231830452171473308226163393.351.60
B. NaselloMets56267.1402911284414376247928587141.991.25
C. LePanPirates57236.0451231140226718034212115114335.341.93
A. MetrickRed Sox45212.0321318284417912724611195140214.191.82
J. EaglesBraves44206.034181220231891102265185144303.741.80
M. JohnstonGiants41203.0341019180019810326671207163.551.66
S. NyczykRoyals46202.135249122212081194816575342.801.33
A. ChambersRed Sox45198.1341615180022815621911150159395.511.91
D. OsborneWhite Sox53197.03811191612214146267713295365.191.84
D. StermoleWhite Sox58189.0331220913196127261715375244.701.78
P. HiemstraRoyals47185.23518861115596228510864193.621.57
M. PearsonReds43184.23415181934190107243313664134.061.66
12345678910...>>