PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. MortonJays7285245112034118233001.600.673.8471.520
A. WarrenGiants17136613920448131414948253202515.557.604.8741.479
M. Sampson-CoburnMets4497284950039161229201.505.578.5571.134
B. TodesDragons852119310423446725131034400.493.565.6971.262
A. RyderDragons73165498182366162319002.491.538.6181.156
T. MarchDragons75173878414864333111256600.486.592.7631.355
P. JanssenDragons214426216142112238002.477.590.9321.522
M. LovsinTigers29802137701183317300.463.488.5881.076
A. MannoneMets84227721031001512611931102.454.523.5111.034
C. KirbyDragons96233711042127992513177102.446.527.6441.171
M. GrahamWhite Sox2254824401102607100.444.464.5741.038
B. WarneDragons8117766781119662238534100.441.515.6671.181
M. SheasgreenBraves93237691041811502730229023.439.494.5361.030
L. WilsonDragons418932393002315657000.438.541.4721.013
J. RamsonRoyals225319235111086012000.434.508.6231.131
R. LaneBraves5615050651424562120121000.433.506.6331.139
S. AtkinsonAstros305122224221364217200.431.508.7061.214
A. PoslusznyWhite Sox641444362100130161118100.431.491.5211.012
M. YarmoReds8720365872031581242686000.429.506.7781.285
O. WatsonRoyals30713030801291411512400.423.544.5771.122
12345678910...>>
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays122647.11005436771141328271224472177773.051.37
D. GemmellAstros113624.2936729782343429987030332123293.351.59
M. BarnettRoyals108544.1887015537928918258119442147102.341.34
M. DymondMets104502.0824132544446126359720293222603.671.63
S. CarriereRoyals83394.2664717394625216835412390220552.981.45
M. MurakamiMets73377.1612729391237722349720188150584.141.71
J. SchadePirates66373.25532204534190111404833985282.081.31
R. SinghWhite Sox77268.249113321223632524502687136436.572.18
B. MolloyJays55251.033221324451661112656199129343.101.57
B. NaselloMets48221.1332310214412666204724676142.091.27
A. MetrickRed Sox45212.0321318284417912724611195140214.191.82
J. EaglesBraves44206.034181220231891102265185144303.741.80
A. ChambersRed Sox45198.1341615180022815621911150159395.511.91
D. OsborneWhite Sox53197.03811191612214146267713295365.191.84
C. LePanPirates47193.135102811022411582921293101195.722.03
M. PearsonReds43184.23415181934190107243313664134.061.66
P. HiemstraRoyals46181.23418761114588212510464193.391.52
S. ScottWhite Sox42171.22710172200208136263910865155.551.91
J. FensomBraves35168.032199140014593196413288123.871.69
M. JohnstonGiants33162.2278161500139722015996153.101.61
12345678910...>>