PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. CarringtonTigers253410021001000.800.8331.0001.833
S. VlachosRoyals264410021014000.667.750.8331.583
D. ProcopioGiants483502001111000.625.7001.1251.825
C. KingBraves1326101420033400000.538.586.6151.202
P. EstevesYankees8152831062330100.533.650.8671.517
A. WarrenGiants2661303151315113034200.508.583.7701.354
F. PenaBraves15401420211151115000.500.524.6751.199
D. AmayaMets120100000000000.500.500.5001.000
D. McMulkinRoyals120100000000000.500.500.5001.000
R. JRoyals120100001000000.500.667.5001.167
C. BaranRoyals221110001000000.500.6671.0001.667
G. AjasinRoyals256621327002238327002.485.514.5911.104
M. SheasgreenBraves2561252940014147010001.475.566.5411.107
P. ChanPirates1528113200101401101.464.467.5361.002
M. LovsinTigers29802137701183317300.463.488.5881.076
J. LeadbeaterYankees252251011010500000.455.455.5911.045
P. MannoneMets2670273140016144315000.443.552.5001.052
M. GrahamWhite Sox2152823401102607100.442.463.5771.040
J. IbeGiants122301000013301000.435.500.435.935
B. MolloyJays2460142620087309000.433.493.467.959
12345678910...>>
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
J. SchadePirates19107.01585131149291084792461.901.23
B. MariniJays1480.21312011002011570561630.950.9
M. BarnettRoyals1379.1129211113625732421222.211.07
D. GemmellAstros1279.01273110045371002472163.281.53
D. WesleyPirates1778.0147590071481083652484.311.69
S. RyallAstros1477.112759004133860893402.991.55
B. MolloyJays1465.175171237256424627102.681.39
C. RomaninTigers1361.2125760147345935834113.861.51
D. ZhangYankees1352.1111104006938783302645.081.99
R. SinghWhite Sox1247.07264005442814122266.262.19
B. NaselloMets846.1634311186372471040.911.01
S. GrantWhite Sox942.27163005737740312466.072.30
C. KingBraves742.2752400261242237921.971.20
D. StermoleWhite Sox841.17163004529611311174.911.74
C. EdwardsGiants641.0622600168262541031.370.88
M. ProcopioGiants1037.2431400241543119922.791.38
P. OrrYankees837.08233002311280531352.081.11
J. CekstersGiants836.2514411251349031712.481.53
M. JohnstonGiants634.16143003322410242014.491.78
M. DymondMets734.15033004230381191746.121.60
12345