PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
P. OrrGiants376610142023000.857.9091.4292.338
R. MaatmanJays390700010200000.778.778.7781.556
C. WaitoBraves131200000003000.667.667.6671.333
R. CervantesDodgers494600021002000.667.700.6671.367
G. RussellRoyals251300000110000.600.667.6001.267
J. LamanaGiants61751010021003200.588.611.6471.258
M. DavidsonA's6163920061102000.563.588.6881.276
G. VillamizarA's6167910150320000.563.611.8131.424
J. BenjaminGiants494500001300000.556.600.5561.156
A. BuonaiutoGiants818121020182022000.556.636.8331.470
J. CaissyPirates393510022000000.556.636.6671.303
L. PolancoDodgers495500111024000.556.667.8891.556
J. O'LearyPirates4132700031100000.538.571.5381.110
B. ChisholmPirates4141700030000000.500.500.5001.000
J. CekstersGiants82251130082300000.500.542.6361.178
K. SzczepanikRoyals241200000101010.500.500.5001.000
A. TanasRoyals241200010000000.500.500.5001.000
C. RomaninBraves120100011000000.500.667.5001.167
N. CollettBraves121100001001000.500.667.5001.167
D. SpencerDodgers361320020110000.500.571.8331.405
12345
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays426.0422400322542017326.731.73
C. EdwardsGiants320.03303006419016001.400.95
J. LamanaGiants320.03303003210139410.70.7
K. RiceJays319.03113001816295131205.892.16
A. KashinJays214.02112009712010223.501.00
G. VillamizarA's214.02112009613012513.001.29
J. LennoxPirates213.02112001041109442.151.15
J. CekstersGiants212.021110018122417227.002.17
A. MannoneA's212.0211100761106613.501.42
M. HoPirates211.02111001182302305.092.36
B. MolloyDodgers29.02011001171209415.441.78
D. SpencerDodgers17.010110064605214.001.14
N. CollettBraves17.010110062814102.001.29
B. NaselloA's27.0110100425011302.001.14
M. DavidsonA's16.0101000997176210.502.17
S. CarriereRoyals16.0101100761500107.002.67
S. NyczykRoyals15.010100052903102.802.00
N. BozhkoAngels15.0101100131015036014.004.20
R. ShawAngels15.0101100191018058114.005.20
C. ChengDodgers14.000000065702108.752.00
12