PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. BanaiBraves2212100230000001.0001.0001.5002.500
D. StermoleDodgers2323100100100001.0001.0001.3332.333
A. FraserGiants6101600011101000.600.636.6001.236
C. ProcopioGiants253320141000000.600.6671.6002.267
G. AjasinRoyals1133151961166419100.576.650.9091.559
S. LunauGiants461300011100000.500.571.5001.071
s. ZhangBraves260300010100000.500.500.5001.000
A. TariDodgers240200000001110.500.500.5001.000
B. MolloyDodgers381400020100100.500.500.5001.000
M. SteeleDodgers4122600040001000.500.500.5001.000
B. NaselloMets8195911053200001.474.522.6321.153
A. MannoneMets112661230074114002.462.515.5771.092
M. DavidsonMets6113500011300000.455.500.455.955
K. MonteiroDodgers4113510021203000.455.500.5451.045
T. WhitakerGiants5112500151241000.455.625.7271.352
J. LennoxPirates9208920047222001.450.600.5501.150
P. HiemstraRoyals1029513400114201101.448.500.5861.086
B. MariniJays390410001010000.444.545.5561.101
P. McEnroePirates1027412001125311200.444.545.5561.101
J. FrederickBraves371310022300000.429.556.5711.127
12345
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
M. BarnettRoyals532.0440411111135016632.411.28
B. ChisholmPirates529.14224001813241241353.101.26
J. LennoxPirates528.25224001714260241443.421.40
S. CarriereRoyals428.0431400109230151072.251.18
G. VillamizarMets421.14312002524300161827.882.25
D. GemmellRoyals320.032120018143315354.901.80
B. KongMets320.031230011730011412.451.70
B. MariniJays320.0303300201429212534.901.70
J. CekstersGiants217.02112009523011322.061.53
D. RavibalanMets316.020220017133435305.692.31
A. FraserGiants316.02122007310011911.311.19
S. KimDodgers214.021120010918115704.501.79
C. EdwardsGiants214.022020011415013222.001.21
A. MannoneMets212.02201001081704514.671.83
J. FensomBraves16.0101100851304105.832.33
C. ChengBraves16.0101100115805125.831.50
J. FrederickBraves15.011000000402610.002.00
P. OrrGiants14.010000022515113.501.50
R. SinghDodgers24.010100061600231.752.00
B. MolloyDodgers14.0101000998218015.754.00
12