Howley DivisionGPWLTPCTGBRFRA
Jays281882.679-193118
Royals281882.679-209109
Braves281774.679-203137
Mets2817101.6251.5236149
Astros2815121.5543.5196141
Reds2813150.4646.0154165
Pirates289190.32110.0119209
Giants287201.26811.5122254
White Sox285203.23212.5121271