PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
P. EstevesYankees8152831062330100.533.650.8671.517
J. LeadbeaterYankees252251011010500000.455.455.5911.045
P. OrrYankees2036815500612621000.417.580.5561.136
J. RoffeyYankees1630912302104710001.400.472.7001.172
C. WaitoYankees12247900263416100.375.464.6251.089
J. NicholsYankees264661712091602001.370.375.478.853
J. BenningerYankees203861320062710002.342.372.395.767
N. RamcharranYankees131100000000000.333.333.333.667
C. CarterYankees2851111620071112615021.314.478.353.831
S. SomersYankees4102300030100000.300.300.300.600
M. SkubelYankees8173510150100001.294.278.529.807
D. ZhangYankees254051100066321000.275.396.275.671
J. DubinskyYankees3153614200731803011.264.298.302.600
B. AlcalaYankees214041041069932001.250.415.400.815
C. BrownYankees23354800000410100.229.250.229.479
T. BrownYankees17336700034945300.212.366.212.578
A. AtienzaYankees24342700021911011.206.243.206.449
R. BoylenYankees350100000200000.200.200.200.400
P. SpontaneoYankees24431700020910000.163.182.163.345
S. HoodYankees23383600023912000.158.238.158.396
Totals  61391180245587611242738649.294.377.374.751
12
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. ZhangYankees1352.1111104006938783302645.081.99
P. OrrYankees837.08233002311280531352.081.11
M. SkubelYankees419.1301100159280211123.262.02
J. BenningerYankees516.0303200241917091888.312.19
J. DubinskyYankees814.2212100271320262046.202.73
B. AlcalaYankees711.1111112201211181927.412.65
P. EstevesYankees39.11011001191217826.752.14
E. TammYankees36.1202000126804856.632.53
C. WaitoYankees35.200100033511633.711.94
J. RoffeyYankees11.000000040301110.004.00
D. LeeYankees11.0000000221004014.005.00
S. HoodYankees21.000000141501117.006.00
Totals  175.03152413132141232168141135374.922.01