PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. AmayaMets120100000000000.500.500.5001.000
P. MannoneMets2670273140016144315000.443.552.5001.052
J. WilsonMets2461142630019141100001.426.526.4751.002
A. MannoneMets27822133200129308100.402.462.427.888
G. SmardenkasMets22571020100127912001.351.424.368.793
L. MakMets1843815200797115000.349.472.395.867
C. EstranoMets2266131900055516000.288.347.288.635
R. TurciosMets23568162001051123001.286.359.321.681
J. TorrellesMets215311152101141045001.283.371.358.729
B. NaselloMets184910132009131300000.265.419.306.725
B. KongMets14284710034717000.250.364.286.649
A. CuthbertMets240100001300000.250.400.250.650
G. FernandoMets245111110004221012001.216.453.216.669
M. DymondMets14373700053513000.189.268.189.457
R. LamMets22121200001510000.167.286.167.452
M. CooperMets391100010101000.111.111.111.222
M. MurakamiMets13302210033600000.067.152.100.252
R. NaselloMets230000001100000.000.250.000.250
D. CorredorMets230000000210000.000.250.000.250
D. OsunaMets260000000400000.000.000.000.000
Totals  72214422020101171151171767105.305.410.335.745
12
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. NaselloMets846.1634311186372471040.911.01
M. DymondMets734.15033004230381191746.121.60
A. MannoneMets934.06151004219551111143.911.94
B. KongMets523.0331200211533314614.571.70
P. MannoneMets722.1413101282531221987.842.24
R. TurciosMets12.0101000444101014.002.50
G. FernandoMets12.000000000100000.000.5
M. MurakamiMets22.0000000336021110.503.50
Totals  166.0258171012158102205109565224.301.63