PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. MannoneMets257123329011953310000.451.506.6201.126
G. SmardenkasMets296719296001612435002.433.524.5221.046
L. MakMets235720245001355321002.421.478.509.986
B. KongMets163271330074814000.406.486.500.986
C. EstranoMets266817263001692111301.382.456.426.882
B. NaselloMets20561421702216303001.375.429.6071.036
P. MannoneMets23511719500138239102.373.469.471.939
C. ZambranoMets245572040085402202.364.403.436.840
J. WilsonMets23601021000961010001.350.412.350.762
G. VillamizarMets21521218402102710001.346.375.538.913
M. DavidsonMets163281140026602101.344.436.469.905
M. MannoneMets287513242001110306101.320.395.347.742
G. FernandoMets234716150001111720001.319.459.319.778
J. TorrellesMets22501315200135636003.300.377.340.717
R. TurciosMets214814140001171122001.292.397.292.688
D. RavibalanMets22504810057800000.160.263.180.443
Totals  87121431055051851088923818019.356.432.436.868
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. RavibalanMets1057.09356005542795182735.161.86
G. VillamizarMets831.05314112419390281924.291.87
A. MannoneMets728.042220025133517603.251.46
B. NaselloMets627.05403009924125422.331.04
B. KongMets527.0532200332144115925.441.96
M. DavidsonMets310.011010010309300.000.6
M. MannoneMets37.0101011161512437315.002.71
C. BrownMets14.0101100141260310221.004.00
Totals  191.031161219221771312421210885144.801.71