PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
P. MannoneMets20442325310137538000.568.648.6821.330
A. MannoneMets214819232001150410001.479.552.5211.073
M. DavidsonMets592400002001000.444.545.444.990
C. EstranoMets2772182720055406201.375.410.403.813
C. ZambranoMets25561120310125411101.357.413.446.859
B. NaselloMets235111182102311701001.353.460.431.892
G. SmardenkasMets244613161011011461000.348.524.435.959
G. VillamizarMets22528185011131320200.346.404.500.904
L. MakMets225320173001277014101.321.393.377.771
J. WilsonMets2454716000791400100.296.397.296.693
B. KongMets13256720086617000.280.438.360.798
J. RoffeyMets8155410023200001.267.368.333.702
J. TorrellesMets15272700075616101.259.382.259.642
G. FernandoMets193188000012401000.258.465.258.723
D. RavibalanMets254758100571000001.170.273.191.464
R. TurciosMets234887210941520000.146.241.229.470
B. AlcalaMets230000010300001.000.000.000.000
R. LamMets1931000001300000.000.250.000.250
Totals  68416722527421361031072056809.329.426.389.815
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. RavibalanMets846.18434003631580123014.681.90
B. NaselloMets846.07617001710432391101.521.17
B. KongMets624.04223113111270251513.211.75
M. DavidsonMets417.0330100649022711.650.94
G. VillamizarMets511.10110111511130101366.792.29
A. MannoneMets310.031110017121904918.402.80
L. MakMets15.011000044303425.601.40
P. MannoneMets13.0101000114201749.333.00
B. AlcalaMets12.000000031200203.502.00
Totals  164.227189162214088176211698163.741.66