PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. MannoneMets14341117200112025001.500.538.5591.097
P. MannoneMets16362018210106536000.500.600.6111.211
G. SmardenkasMets142871200184231000.429.543.5361.079
C. EstranoMets1743131820024204100.419.468.465.933
B. NaselloMets1535814110164301000.400.462.486.947
B. KongMets8144520064315000.357.526.5001.026
L. MakMets1228131020022409100.357.400.429.829
G. VillamizarMets153351120173820200.333.421.485.906
J. WilsonMets153351000046900000.303.410.303.713
C. ZambranoMets153441011071311001.294.324.382.707
J. TorrellesMets10181500053604001.278.364.278.641
J. RoffeyMets8155410023200001.267.368.333.702
G. FernandoMets12216500005000000.238.385.238.623
R. TurciosMets173556110731210000.171.256.257.514
D. RavibalanMets17314510015700000.161.278.194.471
Totals  43811115017428855661336404.342.427.413.840
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. RavibalanMets636.0633300292544092414.861.89
B. NaselloMets635.054150015837134801.601.29
B. KongMets415.0220211205130151302.331.73
G. VillamizarMets26.0010000877091038.172.83
M. DavidsonMets15.0110000222012302.801.00
A. MannoneMets24.020100011812014114.004.00
P. MannoneMets13.0101000114201749.333.00
Totals  104.017116101196591171816993.971.79