PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
B. MolloyJays8176710032201000.412.474.471.944
R. RoperJays1025111030043308001.400.448.520.968
L. HallJays122871100062300000.393.433.393.826
A. DinoffJays8183700020305010.389.389.389.778
B. ZapalskiJays8150500040300000.333.333.333.667
M. HerschJays102410700283703001.292.357.542.899
H. HerreraJays12241700051313001.292.333.292.625
E. ColesJays9143410013401001.286.389.357.746
R. MaatmanJays12263710053711002.269.344.308.651
B. MariniJays11244610063020110.250.379.292.671
J. BatchellorJays8172310012700000.176.263.235.498
G. McLeanJays10233400011103000.174.208.174.382
K. DesterreJays11224300023623000.136.296.136.433
R. PasqualeJays6141100012800000.071.188.071.259
Totals  2915882802492857628126.282.350.330.680
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays528.14404117623019621.481.02
B. MolloyJays426.04124001812252101423.231.50
E. ColesJays415.031100010790131623.271.67
J. EljawharyJays34.2111000987059012.003.43
Totals  74.012748114433642474563.121.47