PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. SmardenkasMets10195800164111000.421.542.5791.121
J. WilsonMets9183700004600000.389.500.389.889
B. NaselloMets1126510110112201000.385.429.500.929
C. EstranoMets112671020013202100.385.448.462.910
A. MannoneMets8176600061013001.353.400.353.753
P. MannoneMets102112710044322000.333.481.381.862
R. TurciosMets11214611072610000.286.375.429.804
C. ZambranoMets9182511050310001.278.300.444.744
J. RoffeyMets8155410023200001.267.368.333.702
L. MakMets9198510012407100.263.333.316.649
G. VillamizarMets9172410043410100.235.381.294.675
J. TorrellesMets8131300033403001.231.353.231.584
D. RavibalanMets11202410011400000.200.238.250.488
G. FernandoMets9132200004000000.154.353.154.507
Totals  26364811031513641719304.308.400.380.780
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. NaselloMets426.042140014832124702.151.50
D. RavibalanMets423.0422200231932051415.782.00
B. KongMets27.0110111121309501.001.14
G. VillamizarMets26.0010000877091038.172.83
A. MannoneMets24.020100011812014114.004.00
Totals  66.011647116843861484054.561.91