PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. MayhewTigers102261010243051000.455.600.7731.373
J. BoakeTigers14222910041122100.409.480.455.935
J. BenningerTigers112851000231110000.357.400.571.971
C. WaitoTigers9203710014215010.350.480.400.880
S. QuinnTigers123451111002202000.324.361.412.773
B. CreswellTigers133261010075313000.313.421.344.765
H. RondoTigers133851100042107301.289.317.289.607
C. RomaninTigers13285810043301010.286.355.321.676
N. WinchTigers12210600004401000.286.400.286.686
J. LeadbeaterTigers11291810041613000.276.323.310.633
S. BradburyTigers9243620020101101.250.240.333.573
S. KushinmotoTigers10204510020100000.250.250.300.550
M. BiancoTigers7182410000100000.222.222.278.500
D. HarrisTigers122535000021002100.200.259.200.459
D. CampbellTigers6101100011300000.100.182.100.282
Z. Kelcher-McconnellTigers490000013300000.000.250.000.250
Totals  3805111111143732421128622.292.362.358.720
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
H. RondoTigers627.24313008618029721.520.9
B. CreswellTigers524.15222003019280152345.472.10
C. RomaninTigers517.03001007690251432.471.35
J. BenningerTigers311.210200213912051035.401.89
Z. Kelcher-McconnellTigers16.000000061603501.171.83
S. MayhewTigers23.200001100006300.000.82
S. BradburyTigers22.200000000303200.001.88
R. WhiteTigers12.1101000771029121.004.29
C. WaitoTigers11.200000022201308.403.00
Totals  97.0145661373507908976133.611.60