PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
R. MaatmanJays493500033200000.556.667.5561.222
L. HallJays3102410010000000.400.400.500.900
R. PasqualeJays490310021300011.333.364.444.808
M. HerschJays4122400011503000.333.385.333.718
E. ColesJays470200000100000.286.286.286.571
J. BatchellorJays480200000100010.250.250.250.500
R. RoperJays4131300001201100.231.286.231.516
K. DesterreJays491200002400000.222.364.222.586
B. ZapalskiJays4120200000300000.167.167.167.333
B. MolloyJays371100012300000.143.333.143.476
G. McLeanJays381100011300000.125.222.125.347
B. MariniJays231000004100100.000.571.000.571
Totals  10712292009152804221.271.358.290.648
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MolloyJays214.0211200741304332.001.14
B. MariniJays17.0101100751006125.001.57
E. ColesJays15.010000044405405.601.60
R. MaatmanJays12.000100011200103.501.50
Totals  28.0413300191429015953.501.36