PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. VillamizarMets112151000075223000.476.607.4761.083
B. KongMets122531110062525000.440.517.480.997
A. MannoneMets1433914200103327003.424.463.485.948
P. MannoneMets143791410024417300.378.452.405.858
L. MakMets11257940045407000.360.467.520.987
B. NaselloMets12269830075304000.308.419.423.842
C. ZambranoMets143631000061306010.278.297.278.575
C. EstranoMets143771000033115211.270.333.270.604
J. WilsonMets14304810034520000.267.389.300.689
R. TurciosMets14248620048100101.250.424.333.758
D. RavibalanMets13264600033400010.231.310.231.541
J. TorrellesMets12206400016434000.200.448.200.648
G. SmardenkasMets142905200431134000.172.314.241.556
G. FernandoMets11233200024900000.087.222.087.309
Totals  3927711716006256591652635.298.403.339.742
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. KongMets641.0642600262149016903.591.41
B. NaselloMets534.0532400181337129902.681.35
D. RavibalanMets317.0302200161322071905.352.41
G. VillamizarMets14.001000000203010.000.5
A. MannoneMets11.000000000301000.003.00
Totals  97.01486120060471131563713.391.55