PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. BurkeRoyals8183830031002000.444.474.6111.085
M. StewardRoyals8173730013121000.412.545.5881.134
G. BrownRoyals582300001200000.375.444.375.819
M. BarnettRoyals7111410031100001.364.385.455.839
S. CarriereRoyals5120410021102001.333.357.417.774
J. RamsonRoyals6112300023202000.273.429.273.701
P. ChanRoyals5154400010002000.267.267.267.533
G. AjasinRoyals8204500023504000.250.348.250.598
P. HiemstraRoyals8160410021022011.250.350.313.663
J. TessierRoyals7160410030100000.250.250.313.563
M. GainerRoyals8171401000411000.235.278.353.631
D. FengRoyals6123220020100000.167.167.333.500
K. SzczepanikRoyals7132200012110000.154.313.154.466
S. KayeRoyals7150100000500100.067.067.067.133
S. NyczykRoyals340000000100000.000.000.000.000
Totals  20525551210221625616113.268.335.337.672
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
M. BarnettRoyals426.0422300161327016513.501.23
S. NyczykRoyals214.0220200421119541.001.14
S. CarriereRoyals213.0211200871005863.771.38
P. HiemstraRoyals12.000000000201100.001.50
Totals  55.085370028225013119112.801.25