PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. GrantWhite Sox132881230162322000.429.500.6431.143
J. MaunderWhite Sox253210001000000.400.500.6001.100
J. SeunarineWhite Sox12214820035001000.381.500.476.976
J. BestWhite Sox2448141810174678101.375.483.458.942
S. HoodWhite Sox214171540036912000.366.458.463.922
X. QuezadaWhite Sox6111400050000000.364.364.364.727
D. KoabelWhite Sox243351220043300000.364.417.424.841
D. SpencerWhite Sox142831010073201001.357.406.393.799
A. SeftonWhite Sox130100010100000.333.333.333.667
M. SteeleWhite Sox224961610094612100.327.389.347.736
J. BrookerWhite Sox1836811200341421101.306.395.361.756
K. TyrrellWhite Sox213441000022313000.294.351.294.645
A. DuckWhite Sox10153400012300011.267.333.267.600
B. HullWhite Sox15307800063504000.267.333.267.600
W. MohammadWhite Sox13163400026206100.250.455.250.705
M. GrahamWhite Sox2249412200551116111.245.321.286.607
J. MastersonWhite Sox251100010100000.200.200.200.400
D. AlangulianWhite Sox251100001000000.200.333.200.533
P. RamlalWhite Sox251100021400000.200.333.200.533
J. GonzalezWhite Sox9163300042301002.188.250.188.438
Totals  4788615319027154761537527.320.401.372.773
12
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
R. SinghWhite Sox1146.17175006540722112266.042.03
J. DubinskyWhite Sox831.171630050213821930104.692.17
D. StermoleWhite Sox728.07052003922440201325.502.04
S. GrantWhite Sox620.231300022102105913.391.45
D. SpencerWhite Sox39.11010001161215414.501.71
J. GonzalezWhite Sox34.20000001711110110316.504.50
J. MaunderWhite Sox13.0101000877023216.333.33
B. AucoinWhite Sox12.200000042403105.251.88
M. GrahamWhite Sox22.200000051302222.631.88
A. DuckWhite Sox21.1000000333013215.754.50
Totals  150.026323100022412321556997295.742.08