PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
M. GrahamWhite Sox2152823401102607100.442.463.5771.040
M. SteeleWhite Sox225452200072400000.407.429.407.836
C. WalkerWhite Sox133071220022709200.400.438.467.904
M. KhanWhite Sox183971500132502000.385.415.462.876
M. WatsonWhite Sox14267910256701000.346.469.6151.084
J. BestWhite Sox25601420101581027200.333.429.400.829
D. KoabelWhite Sox245871930061500002.328.328.379.707
J. BrookerWhite Sox183612116104101111000.306.468.528.996
S. GrantWhite Sox183631130132401000.306.342.472.814
A. BrookerWhite Sox2553214300872300000.264.350.321.671
D. StermoleWhite Sox2865816000951220001.246.315.246.561
D. SinghWhite Sox7131300001300000.231.286.231.516
K. TyrelWhite Sox16281600021311000.214.267.214.481
D. JoncasWhite Sox17335700010510000.212.235.212.447
B. HullWhite Sox16388700035902000.184.279.184.463
A. DuckWhite Sox183817100201101200.184.184.211.395
W. MohammadWhite Sox194027000421416010.175.233.175.408
R. SinghWhite Sox284636000491600000.130.273.130.403
M. MedranoWhite Sox7121100022621000.083.313.083.396
J. RobertsonWhite Sox240000000300100.000.000.000.000
Totals  761102216241680671641039813.284.348.342.690
12
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
R. SinghWhite Sox1247.07264005442814122266.262.19
S. GrantWhite Sox942.27163005737740312466.072.30
D. StermoleWhite Sox841.17163004529611311174.911.74
M. KhanWhite Sox816.030210034271901032511.813.19
D. JoncasWhite Sox310.02010001615110519210.503.00
M. GrahamWhite Sox36.12020001914180310215.474.42
M. MedranoWhite Sox12.000000011001223.501.00
D. KoabelWhite Sox12.000000022301207.002.50
A. DuckWhite Sox10.000000000000400.00INF
Totals  167.1284231100228167267594126306.992.35