PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. GrantWhite Sox112571130152312000.440.500.6801.180
J. BestWhite Sox173291300164424001.406.487.500.987
M. SteeleWhite Sox173651410094412100.389.463.417.880
J. SeunarineWhite Sox11193610024000000.316.435.368.803
J. BrookerWhite Sox142778200341021101.296.412.370.782
B. HullWhite Sox14287800063304000.286.355.286.641
K. TyrrellWhite Sox18304800022303000.267.313.267.579
S. HoodWhite Sox13214520025601000.238.385.333.718
D. SpencerWhite Sox9171410042201000.235.316.294.610
M. GrahamWhite Sox173618100231004011.222.275.250.525
D. StermoleWhite Sox15292600032410000.207.281.207.488
J. GonzalezWhite Sox9163300042301002.188.250.188.438
A. BrookerWhite Sox163236200141200000.188.278.250.528
R. SinghWhite Sox15210300013700000.143.250.143.393
J. DubinskyWhite Sox19306400024912000.133.257.133.390
Totals  399621071302524880825215.268.354.316.670
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
R. SinghWhite Sox831.1515300382040291824.471.85
J. DubinskyWhite Sox622.151410041163121422105.012.37
S. GrantWhite Sox620.231300022102105913.391.45
D. StermoleWhite Sox516.05030002414280111206.132.50
D. SpencerWhite Sox39.11010001161215414.501.71
J. GonzalezWhite Sox34.20000001711110110316.504.50
B. AucoinWhite Sox12.200000042403105.251.88
M. GrahamWhite Sox22.200000051302222.631.88
A. DuckWhite Sox21.1000000333013215.754.50
Totals  111.0193164001658315355181215.232.11