PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
B. MolloyJays2460142620087309000.433.493.467.959
J. RoseJays371310040300000.429.429.5711.000
R. RoperJays17461419300105116000.413.481.478.959
R. MaatmanJays23521321500710705100.404.500.5001.000
S. LeahJays142981150025300000.379.471.5521.022
J. ShimizuJays215617213101145216002.375.422.464.886
L. HallJays26671324602209710000.358.442.537.979
B. ZapalskiJays214171420076705001.341.417.390.807
R. PasqualeJays20381112000251311010.316.409.316.725
M. HerschJays13299910176604000.310.429.448.877
J. FarrowJays2452141610010101112001.308.422.327.749
K. DesterreJays21438131001151325011.302.392.326.718
R. MathesonJays15325910154700000.281.361.406.767
B. MariniJays254410121001316315021.273.468.295.763
E. ConlonJays241100000200000.250.250.250.500
G. McLeanJays2144511101145831002.250.352.341.693
A. DinoffJays143310710026407002.212.317.242.559
M. MurphyJays22478900054412001.191.264.191.456
S. ZJays231000011200000.000.250.000.250
Totals  727169238341513910810913681411.327.418.398.816
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays1480.21312011002011570561630.950.9
B. MolloyJays1465.175171237256424627102.681.39
R. MathesonJays827.062100026233021726115.962.07
M. MurphyJays11.0010000333111021.004.00
S. LeahJays11.010000000001200.002.00
Totals  175.02720218128662154512172242.481.29