PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
K. RiceJays184320236201541312000.535.600.7671.367
P. SamonasJays120100010000001.500.333.500.833
L. HallJays20501121100216123001.420.492.440.932
Z. FernandezJays122791110053555000.407.543.444.987
L. CornishJays21522321500111211010000.404.516.5001.016
K. DesterreJays20451318400127817200.400.491.489.979
C. MiddletonJays10219800065304002.381.464.381.845
R. RoperJays1133121120180307000.333.333.485.818
J. Van LieropJays14285910055911001.321.429.357.786
D. FengJays9233700010610000.304.333.304.638
R. MaatmanJays193971110096722001.282.396.308.704
R. MacKenzieJays163479100118600001.265.395.294.689
B. MariniJays214321103104126126000.233.507.349.856
R. FletcherJays194361020063613000.233.298.279.577
s. ZhangJays16347710032622000.206.289.235.525
A. KashinJays13213300031701000.143.182.143.325
C. KellerJays91712100111022000.118.250.176.426
Totals  555157182293112275953265207.328.432.396.828
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays1055.196270045307115714143.801.54
A. KashinJays949.18358113427571451673.831.48
K. RiceJays210.022020021608200.70.8
K. DesterreJays39.211010077909945.071.86
J. Van LieropJays24.0100000878015112.253.25
Totals  128.12112718119672151212046263.931.54