PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
B. MolloyJays122481010034202000.417.500.458.958
A. DinoffJays8183700020305010.389.389.389.778
L. HallJays163691310084400000.361.425.389.814
B. MariniJays1735101220076030110.343.477.400.877
R. RoperJays1433121130045609001.333.410.424.834
R. MaatmanJays17363114001031011002.306.357.417.774
B. ZapalskiJays132307100101501000.304.333.348.681
H. HerreraJays18363900073613001.250.317.250.567
E. ColesJays15255610024601001.240.333.280.613
M. HerschJays1432117002841014001.219.316.406.722
G. McLeanJays15345710033103000.206.270.235.506
J. EljawharyJays9150300001410000.200.294.200.494
J. BatchellorJays14256510019700000.200.412.240.652
K. DesterreJays16285500036733001.179.368.179.547
R. PasqualeJays122333000361410000.130.333.130.464
Totals  4238311615027159851132127.274.372.324.696
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays742.166061110940028941.491.16
B. MolloyJays742.17155004130542202654.961.89
E. ColesJays619.03110002013170162224.792.05
J. EljawharyJays45.0212000161580513121.004.20
K. DesterreJays11.200000011300004.201.80
Totals  110.118981111886812226970124.311.74