PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
L. HallJays24581325100114700000.431.468.448.916
A. DinoffJays8183700020305010.389.389.389.778
B. MolloyJays193991510046222001.385.479.410.889
B. ZapalskiJays1732312100152501000.375.412.406.818
B. MariniJays2557141830096251210.316.426.368.795
R. RoperJays19471214300759111001.298.370.362.732
H. HerreraJays265261500085813001.288.356.288.644
R. MaatmanJays24534155001231111002.283.322.377.699
G. McLeanJays225291310035505000.250.316.269.585
M. HerschJays1739139002861215001.231.340.385.725
R. PasqualeJays1935471004101710000.200.391.229.620
R. FletcherJays251100010200001.200.167.200.367
J. BatchellorJays173176100110900000.194.390.226.616
K. DesterreJays223857000381134011.184.360.184.544
C. JJays360100000101000.167.167.167.333
J. EljawharyJays15251410003610000.160.276.200.476
E. ColesJays234457100241201001.159.224.182.406
S. GlinertJays10133200001412000.154.267.154.421
R. HJays5131200000200000.154.154.154.308
Totals  657113180190290781281742239.274.361.312.673
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MariniJays1471.21174101145388434016103.711.40
B. MolloyJays1056.19156005136652273454.471.76
E. ColesJays923.24130003526311183327.692.70
J. EljawharyJays45.0212000161580513121.004.20
K. DesterreJays11.200000011300004.201.80
Totals  158.1261014161114811619169096185.131.81