PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
G. CarringtonTigers253410021001000.800.8331.0001.833
M. LovsinTigers29802137701183317300.463.488.5881.076
J. CowenTigers277124291011089418100.408.494.465.959
S. WrayTigers21551622223144615201.400.443.6731.115
S. PascoaTigers23551419303162643303.345.391.564.954
B. CreswellTigers18409125003210111100.300.349.425.774
C. RomaninTigers2751314100211230100.275.327.294.621
M. AntayaTigers194710124011341310101.255.321.404.725
P. CoyleTigers14286700013611100.250.344.250.594
S. FoxTigers2452413001124831100.250.339.308.647
J. BoakeTigers2858614110661604000.241.313.293.606
R. VersalottoTigers18346720186802100.206.325.353.678
M. BiancoTigers4101200020200000.200.200.200.400
J. LennoxTigers2557911100891129302.193.314.211.525
D. PorterTigers15111200001311000.182.308.182.490
K. ElzinieTigers561100000300000.167.167.167.333
B. GervaisTigers222534000211010001.160.214.160.374
D. TranTigers173325100111102000.152.176.182.358
W. MohammadTigers481100000500010.125.125.125.250
Totals  726140216293111185614223651818.298.363.391.754
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
C. RomaninTigers1361.2125760147345935834113.861.51
B. GervaisTigers1027.24131112018320211434.551.66
J. LennoxTigers1027.13201011611160431632.821.17
S. WrayTigers823.13201001813250141423.901.67
B. CreswellTigers622.15321002826252132648.152.28
G. CarringtonTigers16.011010055506805.832.17
J. CowenTigers33.2001000665113011.452.18
A. KashinTigers11.1101000553004026.255.25
P. CoyleTigers10.1000000110002121.006.00
Totals  173.229141411131461191706156121244.801.68