PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. BenningerTigers362500032000000.833.875.8331.708
J. CowenTigers4115710011007000.636.667.7271.394
E. KimTigers4113500141400000.455.500.7271.227
S. MayhewTigers474310020010001.429.444.5711.016
B. HarrisTigers4114400040001001.364.333.364.697
J. BoakeTigers4112400020001000.364.364.364.727
S. QuinnTigers4124300021002000.250.308.250.558
K. ElzinieTigers484200012302000.250.400.250.650
M. Abi-JaoudeTigers491100011100000.111.200.111.311
D. HarrisTigers490100010302001.111.100.111.211
S. SaundersTigers351000001000000.000.167.000.167
Totals  100303520121911115003.350.398.400.798
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
C. RomaninTigers210.1220100667023804.061.45
M. Abi-JaoudeTigers13.011000011302112.331.33
D. PilatTigers12.2101000887032121.003.38
B. HarrisTigers22.2000000957024013.134.13
J. BenningerTigers12.100000011203303.002.14
Totals  21.04311002521260331827.002.10