PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
F. AcevedoTigers1202000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000
B. HarrisTigers252410010000000.800.8001.0001.800
S. MayhewTigers1531101520394271000.484.619.8391.458
S. QuinnTigers2365152633082206010.400.418.538.956
C. RomaninTigers2450121950095605110.380.436.480.916
J. BenningerTigers2256821102132413000.375.407.500.907
C. WaitoTigers153561310055217110.371.463.400.863
J. LeadbeaterTigers2045514300521013000.311.354.378.732
M. BiancoTigers2045111410063506000.311.354.333.687
J. BoakeTigers244051220054436100.300.404.350.754
S. KushinmotoTigers2351161510194502000.294.345.373.718
N. WinchTigers19312900005513200.290.405.290.696
H. RondoTigers195791610052209301.281.300.298.598
B. CreswellTigers2353101430088713100.264.371.321.692
R. WhiteTigers15283710003502000.250.323.286.608
D. HarrisTigers2042910101341405200.238.304.333.638
S. BradburyTigers16397940022501101.231.262.333.595
D. CampbellTigers10172300021610000.176.263.176.440
Z. Kelcher-McconnellTigers8180300025300000.167.348.167.514
J. HasmataliTigers1591100000530000.111.333.111.444
Totals  719133227303792629219621232.316.384.395.779
12
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
C. RomaninTigers1251.29416002418310822332.441.05
H. RondoTigers944.16424011810370471031.581.06
B. CreswellTigers930.06232003726310202966.072.00
J. BenningerTigers418.2203102201517091335.621.61
Z. Kelcher-McconnellTigers210.100000012712031014.742.13
B. HarrisTigers16.110100088716428.841.74
S. MayhewTigers34.100001122207403.231.38
S. BradburyTigers34.010100055704508.753.00
C. WaitoTigers23.100000022204704.202.70
R. WhiteTigers22.2101000121230212131.505.63
Totals  175.226101213141401051491184117194.181.51