PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. MayhewTigers102261010243051000.455.600.7731.373
J. BenningerTigers133451310271111000.382.417.5881.005
C. WaitoTigers9203710014215010.350.480.400.880
J. BoakeTigers16263910042234100.346.452.385.836
S. QuinnTigers133761211002203000.324.359.405.764
H. RondoTigers154471410042108301.318.340.341.681
M. BiancoTigers9242710020100000.292.292.333.625
N. WinchTigers14240700004411100.292.414.292.705
J. LeadbeaterTigers12322910041713000.281.324.313.636
S. KushinmotoTigers12257710041200000.280.308.320.628
B. CreswellTigers153771010076513000.270.386.297.684
C. RomaninTigers15326810044401010.250.333.281.615
S. BradburyTigers11293620021201101.207.226.276.502
D. HarrisTigers122535000021002100.200.259.200.459
Totals  4116012413144333431333722.302.370.367.737
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
H. RondoTigers732.143130114628032731.301.08
B. CreswellTigers624.15222003019280152445.472.14
C. RomaninTigers624.0410200109140371632.631.25
J. BenningerTigers311.210200213912051035.401.89
Z. Kelcher-McconnellTigers16.000000061603501.171.83
S. BradburyTigers34.010100055704508.753.00
S. MayhewTigers23.200001100006300.000.82
R. WhiteTigers12.1101000771029121.004.29
C. WaitoTigers11.200000022201308.403.00
Totals  110.01667714875898010582143.691.64