PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
M. LovsinPirates17501218100118114000.360.385.380.765
J. SchadePirates163751310090000012.351.333.378.712
J. LennoxPirates173951330086819202.333.417.410.827
S. WrayPirates16361211100661111100.306.419.333.752
P. McEnroePirates1633610001510419000.303.477.394.871
P. ChanPirates10203600035400000.300.440.300.740
B. ChisholmPirates153029100361000100.300.417.333.750
M. McIntoshPirates17275830136744100.296.486.5191.005
C. TzogasPirates174591210045305201.267.333.289.622
D. HalatPirates8162400030002000.250.250.250.500
M. PohlodPirates174361011072606102.233.255.302.558
S. FoxPirates13280600012512001.214.281.214.496
J. O'LearyPirates17180200011611100.111.200.111.311
Totals  4226712212125450621063918.289.371.336.707
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
J. SchadePirates945.2634601151138026521.690.94
D. WesleyPirates629.04212002014270231133.381.31
C. LePanPirates621.26201008717015662.261.06
J. LennoxPirates48.2100111204012820.001.38
S. WrayPirates21.100000121100115.251.50
Totals  106.11775101347338707631142.171.11