PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
P. McEnroePirates276113225017138110000.361.480.492.972
J. LennoxPirates28651022500999315302.338.430.415.846
M. LovsinPirates287916251016511217102.316.364.367.731
J. SchadePirates2561519100112000022.311.323.328.651
C. TzogasPirates27751322100556010301.293.333.307.640
S. WrayPirates23541315100963111101.278.355.296.651
B. ChisholmPirates2551514100491701100.275.383.294.677
P. ChanPirates15333900066600000.273.385.273.657
M. McIntoshPirates2644710401391146200.227.404.386.790
D. HalatPirates14322700050002000.219.219.219.438
D. WesleyPirates20141300000400010.214.214.214.429
S. FoxPirates224911000053714001.204.259.204.463
M. PohlodPirates235791121073818102.193.238.263.501
J. O'LearyPirates253015000321241110.167.306.167.472
C. LePanPirates23120100004510000.083.353.083.436
Totals  7179919521138076107188513411.272.352.317.669
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
J. SchadePirates1473.2104710013729832421132.761.28
C. LePanPirates1042.2102330026225002213143.611.48
D. WesleyPirates735.05223002418350271263.601.34
J. LennoxPirates719.1310211137171232132.531.97
S. WrayPirates33.100000132100414.201.50
P. ChanPirates11.100000000000100.000.75
Totals  175.128912181310378186311462273.111.41