PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. HolmesPirates2606000420000001.0001.0001.0002.000
M. LovsinPirates1440111830080418000.450.463.525.988
J. CowenPirates21662428302986211400.424.500.5611.061
P. ChanPirates6122500020100000.417.417.417.833
S. AndreopoulosPirates17501320604159202000.400.492.7601.252
J. LennoxPirates215923234001086410102.390.479.458.937
P. McEnroePirates215614195016131412001.339.465.482.947
J. CaissyPirates1958819301171722002.328.349.431.780
B. KayePirates1640512000211123000.300.349.300.649
B. ChisholmPirates8192510043710001.263.375.316.691
J. O'LearyPirates2154614000127625001.259.359.259.619
M. BackmanPirates1639610101311324000.256.310.359.668
C. TzogasPirates12356700062511100.200.263.200.463
M. O'DonnellPirates270100000001000.143.143.143.286
M. McIntoshPirates122912110631701000.069.156.172.329
D. WesleyPirates17142000004701000.000.222.000.222
Totals  5841231892719104621061851607.324.401.420.821
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
J. LennoxPirates941.07515112717440392022.901.56
D. WesleyPirates830.27242004736660241238.222.54
B. ChisholmPirates420.13312001615240171175.161.72
B. KayePirates518.2312100181426212915.251.88
M. O'DonnellPirates17.010110052605112.001.00
S. AndreopoulosPirates36.2000011101011192210.501.95
J. CowenPirates11.000000011300007.003.00
M. LovsinPirates10.200001100000000.000.00
Totals  126.021119113312495180310655165.281.87