PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. LennoxPirates21541621500785412001.389.493.481.974
B. ChisholmPirates184581610074703000.356.408.378.786
S. FoxPirates2153918500138622101.340.438.434.871
M. HoPirates1433411400108203002.333.442.455.896
C. TzogasPirates23691823300410619000.333.425.377.802
M. McIntoshPirates143481110054512100.324.410.353.763
P. McEnroePirates23631720601136555001.317.413.460.874
S. WrayPirates1949514500136716002.286.362.388.750
P. ChanPirates164361200032300001.279.304.279.583
M. LovsinPirates237517201011036117313.267.293.320.613
M. PohlodPirates2049612210961004002.245.316.327.642
J. O'LearyPirates235161200068423110.235.361.235.596
Totals  6181201903312100736617666213.307.388.374.762
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. ChisholmPirates934.17341113324331193484.891.95
J. LennoxPirates831.15222111915350281813.351.69
S. WrayPirates928.1432100201932182644.692.05
M. HoPirates520.2412000201127214713.731.65
M. PohlodPirates713.021000016617041203.232.23
P. McEnroePirates610.2001012861203613.941.69
M. LovsinPirates35.101001120705510.002.25
P. ChanPirates33.0000000665009014.004.67
Totals  146.222111144512487168481117164.151.94