PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
P. ChanPirates1528113200101401101.464.467.5361.002
C. TzogasPirates29892136400148708200.404.454.449.903
J. SchadePirates31981436500154500003.367.381.418.799
P. McEnroePirates2769202450262111410000.348.521.5071.029
D. HalatPirates261200000000000.333.333.333.667
M. MontesPirates491300122201000.333.455.6671.121
M. PohlodPirates247718244031341719021.312.349.481.830
B. ChisholmPirates2980162440014181802000.300.429.350.779
J. O'LearyPirates317792100016121309410.273.371.273.644
S. MilloyPirates256613180001081018200.273.360.273.633
K. RamchandPirates204881210017604000.250.345.271.616
C. LePanPirates340100011000000.250.400.250.650
E. BullochPirates15215510018311000.238.467.286.752
C. RicoPirates4103200003101000.200.385.200.585
D. WesleyPirates3152990007131730000.173.368.173.541
M. McIntoshPirates297071110012102332102.157.282.171.454
C. HawleyPirates120000000100000.000.000.000.000
J. StienburgPirates140000000100000.000.000.000.000
S. TrewPirates492000001200000.000.100.000.100
B. RadwayPirates260000000300000.000.000.000.000
Totals  825148241270612212114413561037.292.388.347.735
12
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
J. SchadePirates19107.01585131149291084792461.901.23
D. WesleyPirates1778.0147590071481083652484.311.69
C. LePanPirates28.2220000661206024.851.38
P. McEnroePirates23.000000022300024.671.00
E. BullochPirates12.000000021301123.502.00
B. ChisholmPirates11.0000000332002121.004.00
J. O'LearyPirates10.1000000221003142.0012.00
Totals  200.0311710221113591237715154223.191.46