PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. AkiyamaBraves102071100060304000.550.550.5501.100
F. PenaBraves143891840051302000.474.487.5791.066
J. FensomBraves1335916101132500000.457.486.5711.058
D. SARGEANTBraves10206920032600010.450.500.5501.050
A. DvorchikBraves10219910038204000.429.586.4761.062
J. FrederickBraves11221900035311003.409.484.409.893
J. ForbesBraves14281511300146202001.393.486.500.986
M. ViscontiBraves143181210064403002.387.432.419.852
S. BallentineBraves112651010071101020.385.407.423.830
A. ColinBraves121987100104314004.368.429.421.850
M. SheasgreenBraves143591250095908001.343.415.486.900
A. SeddiqiBraves14371010202116704101.270.364.486.850
C. BlaneyBraves143410800062210102.235.282.235.517
Totals  36610614221039646503332314.388.445.470.915
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
M. SheasgreenBraves821.033100010816071332.671.38
S. BallentineBraves414.1412000147200101213.422.23
J. FrederickBraves314.0311000161218161126.002.07
S. AkiyamaBraves413.1311000131018211805.251.95
C. ChengBraves36.201000065903405.251.95
F. PenaBraves33.200000000004200.000.55
J. EljBraves13.001000044304309.332.00
G. HallBraves12.000000010001000.000.00
J. FensomBraves12.0101000644023014.003.50
C. BlaneyBraves11.000000000100010.001.00
Totals  81.014860007050893485674.321.79