PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
A. ColinBraves255813281100125650102.483.543.6721.215
C. BlaneyBraves27781737502273831001.474.506.6151.121
D. SARGEANTBraves22532421000311602000.396.500.396.896
S. BallentineBraves26501019500125132022.380.450.480.930
J. FrederickBraves285613213021719931000.375.551.5361.087
F. PenaBraves1128610300132200000.357.400.464.864
C. ChengBraves2149121720163743000.347.429.449.878
J. ForbesBraves3177142650028111805001.338.416.403.818
J. ShiffBraves13182600123500000.333.429.500.929
J. FensomBraves2145814001741040000.311.415.378.793
A. SteerBraves172913930037813100.310.459.414.873
m. acostaBraves112357300541000000.304.407.435.842
M. ViscontiBraves214561100097600001.244.340.244.584
K. SheriffBraves15303720040210001.233.250.300.550
s. ZhangBraves224679000251111100.196.288.196.484
S. BanaiBraves16284410156310200.143.314.286.600
D. ZhangBraves224054100251430000.100.250.125.375
Totals  75316225044081571001262918528.332.426.422.848
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. ZhangBraves1145.210452004926581212683.991.84
J. FensomBraves528.05403001812372121013.001.68
C. ChengBraves827.13131003217342212244.352.05
C. BlaneyBraves615.111100018132108945.931.96
D. SARGEANTBraves412.21000001441703222.211.50
S. BallentineBraves712.1403022231219181236.812.51
J. FrederickBraves39.02020002918261313414.004.33
S. popovichBraves28.0111100108908527.001.75
F. PenaBraves26.011000032305632.331.50
S. AkiyamaBraves14.010100085603428.752.50
m. acostaBraves13.0000000864132114.002.00
J. ForbesBraves21.0000000442005128.007.00
Totals  172.1291216722216127236895116355.162.04