PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
C. KingBraves1326101420033400000.538.586.6151.202
F. PenaBraves15401420211151115000.500.524.6751.199
M. SheasgreenBraves2561252940014147010001.475.566.5411.107
K. BauerBraves350200001200000.400.500.400.900
A. SteerBraves253200001103000.400.500.400.900
A. DvorchikBraves25631924500982310101.381.467.460.927
C. BlaneyBraves25601721301156340000.350.443.450.893
J. ForbesBraves254213143021013524001.333.500.5481.048
D. SARGEANTBraves2133811210118515001.333.465.455.920
M. ViscontiBraves22511317300124721001.333.397.392.789
J. FotopolousBraves163091001025206000.333.429.400.829
J. FrederickBraves23551118501197802004.327.379.473.852
H. RondoBraves1943314200101313000.326.356.372.728
C. ZambranoBraves2040101320074412001.325.391.375.766
J. FensomBraves25591019200125410000.322.385.356.741
A. ColinBraves15165500043113002.313.409.313.722
A. SeddiqiBraves27671520100015911014203.299.367.448.815
S. BallentineBraves2240131050056353000.250.412.375.787
J. NogueraBraves250100000400000.200.200.200.400
J. SternburgBraves330000000100000.000.000.000.000
Totals  7441982645035163997822713015.355.438.450.888
12
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
C. KingBraves742.2752400261242237921.971.20
J. FensomBraves530.054140012829017701.871.20
J. FrederickBraves525.05312001611220212053.081.68
H. RondoBraves823.13210222712271182143.602.06
S. BallentineBraves422.04313001510230231513.181.73
J. NogueraBraves29.010110032607501.561.22
M. SheasgreenBraves27.011010073606213.001.14
J. SternburgBraves24.010100051701211.752.25
J. FotopolousBraves13.000000000201200.001.33
M. ViscontiBraves21.2000000755005021.006.00
Totals  167.227188152211864169313188142.671.53