PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. TalosigBraves483410130100000.500.5001.0001.500
C. BlaneyBraves2050824200154111001.480.518.5201.038
M. SheasgreenBraves183231420021300000.438.455.500.955
J. ForbesBraves2144819400731130002.432.481.5231.003
S. HeraviBraves17391416202951123011.410.489.6151.105
S. PopovicBraves2048717301751013301.354.418.479.897
D. SARGEANTBraves16252800013701000.320.393.320.713
A. ColinBraves163281010037812000.313.450.344.794
P. NashBraves8104300000303000.300.300.300.600
D. PhamBraves10144400050611000.286.333.286.619
A. HodgsonBraves11233600010420000.261.320.261.581
M. DydulaBraves204623113004611411110.239.375.304.679
S. BallentineBraves17332710062201001.212.250.242.492
Z. Kelcher-McconnellBraves11191410144510001.211.360.421.781
S. BanaiBraves14262400011920000.154.241.154.395
J. BrennanBraves183345000341411100.152.263.152.415
S. AkiyamaBraves570100020400000.143.143.143.286
N. AcostaBraves193324100311110011.121.167.152.318
A. RaeBraves6111100001600000.091.167.091.258
M. GondaBraves11201100024400000.050.208.050.258
Totals  553100163210578511312027538.295.370.360.730
12
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
P. NashBraves530.05313005220042640.470.87
A. HodgsonBraves624.2411111141125135713.121.30
S. PopovicBraves624.1522200247210211862.011.60
S. BallentineBraves515.2230000971709813.131.60
I. OkorofskyBraves312.110101116102517305.682.27
D. PhamBraves510.121210013813112525.421.74
C. BlaneyBraves58.101000043704612.521.56
J. TalosigBraves18.0110100328112201.751.25
J. BrennanBraves12.210100092802025.253.00
Totals  136.1211288229752144414455172.671.46