PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
B. MolloyDodgers224841850097822000.375.474.479.953
J. StoberDodgers204641700036531000.370.473.370.842
M. SteeleDodgers2454101930036413201.352.419.407.827
S. HoodDodgers1943715200105910002.349.412.395.807
K. MonteiroDodgers2455919502108718100.345.438.545.983
J. GonzalezDodgers163881310051724000.342.390.368.759
J. BestDodgers26731524201521029300.329.364.397.761
A. TariDodgers225561810054616300.327.383.345.729
S. GlinertDodgers14247700013414000.292.393.292.685
R. SinghDodgers23323900089802020.281.439.281.720
A. BrookerDodgers162747000131620000.259.375.259.634
S. KimDodgers14313840052701100.258.303.387.690
D. KoabelDodgers25651116101841005001.246.286.308.593
J. DubinskyDodgers24466113006101213200.239.386.304.690
J. BrookerDodgers192986100681253201.207.442.241.683
J. WardDodgers18376700055306010.189.286.189.475
D. StermoleDodgers20382400045730000.105.261.105.366
Totals  7411132182804948813525571435.294.385.348.733
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. MolloyDodgers1257.2101870069529243939206.312.27
S. KimDodgers841.0431400109250722121.541.12
D. StermoleDodgers930.07130004329453102016.772.17
R. SinghDodgers829.0505211332650131756.282.31
M. RochonDodgers26.0101000661001417.002.33
J. DubinskyDodgers34.0000000151512028226.255.00
J. GonzalezDodgers24.000000044200417.001.50
C. GhandiDodgers14.0101000141115022119.254.25
A. MeinDodgers13.000100064700109.332.67
J. StoberDodgers12.0101000555034117.504.50
Totals  180.22952113112051612638132120346.242.12