PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. KimDodgers7133810042110001.615.647.6921.339
L. PolancoDodgers174920297001020312001.592.618.7351.353
D. KoabelDodgers281420030000000.500.500.7501.250
M. EstradaDodgers1746132020180748000.435.480.5431.023
J. BrookerDodgers163314142031071026200.424.548.7581.305
M. SteeleDodgers2056122310052439000.411.459.429.888
R. GoodfellowDodgers1433101320045833001.394.500.455.955
J. StoberDodgers380300000300000.375.375.375.750
C. ChengDodgers19501718410941413000.360.448.480.928
A. TariDodgers1856718100101409100.321.333.339.673
A. SeddiqiDodgers184511141201111206001.311.439.422.861
K. MonteiroDodgers10235700024424000.304.448.304.753
J. FrederickDodgers1954816000117920000.296.397.296.693
M. CraineDodgers13277720022510000.259.333.333.667
A. MeinDodgers13323600074501010.188.278.188.465
R. SinghDodgers17404600043800000.150.209.150.359
A. MartinoDodgers111000001101000.000.500.000.500
S. HoodDodgers120000000200000.000.000.000.000
Totals  576136206253410055742572314.358.433.432.865
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
A. MeinDodgers630.0322311181332021543.031.23
S. KimDodgers523.04211009612039821.830.87
C. ChengDodgers619.25320001613251161014.631.78
M. EstradaDodgers518.1211100151325021924.961.85
M. CraineDodgers415.1111011636023601.370.78
R. SinghDodgers412.2211000222026037011.052.61
J. FrederickDodgers210.02010001156161003.501.60
J. StoberDodgers11.0000000555012035.007.00
Totals  130.0191095221027813721305794.201.49