PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
L. PolancoDodgers16482028700920311001.583.611.7291.340
M. EstradaDodgers1540131920170548000.475.523.6001.123
J. BrookerDodgers14301413203107826200.433.564.8001.364
M. SteeleDodgers1851122010051337000.392.436.412.848
R. GoodfellowDodgers112691020044733001.385.500.462.962
C. ChengDodgers16431416410920413000.372.449.512.961
K. MonteiroDodgers9215700024424000.333.481.333.815
A. TariDodgers1856718100101409100.321.333.339.673
J. FrederickDodgers1647814000106620000.298.400.298.698
A. SeddiqiDodgers15391111120910205001.282.420.410.830
M. CraineDodgers12257720022510000.280.357.360.717
R. SinghDodgers14324600043500000.188.257.188.445
A. MeinDodgers13323600074501010.188.278.188.465
Totals  49012717522348846542467313.357.435.439.874
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
A. MeinDodgers630.0322311181332021543.031.23
S. KimDodgers418.03201006510033521.940.83
C. ChengDodgers516.243100012921016813.781.74
M. EstradaDodgers416.1211100111120019704.711.65
M. CraineDodgers415.1111011636023601.370.78
R. SinghDodgers412.2211000222026037011.052.61
J. FrederickDodgers15.010000042203602.801.60
Totals  114.016106522796311701184473.871.41