PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
D. HarrisTigers7162810012410100.500.579.5631.141
S. QuinnTigers72161011051011101.476.500.6191.119
J. BoakeTigers7183800062103001.444.476.444.921
B. CreswellTigers391400000102000.444.444.444.889
J. BenningerTigers7211600041110100.286.348.286.634
S. KushinmotoTigers7187500005104000.278.435.278.713
H. RondoTigers7235610011100010.261.292.304.596
M. BiancoTigers7161400011311100.250.333.250.583
N. WinchTigers380200000400000.250.250.250.500
S. BradburyTigers5152210011200000.133.188.200.388
C. RomaninTigers6171210010200000.118.118.176.294
S. MayhewTigers120000001100000.000.333.000.333
R. WhiteTigers340000001100000.000.200.000.200
C. WaitoTigers110000001100000.000.500.000.500
Totals  1892957510201723411412.302.368.339.707
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
H. RondoTigers425.14132001817190201764.701.42
C. RomaninTigers320.03303006614024422.100.9
B. CreswellTigers12.200000021103412.631.88
R. WhiteTigers10.200000000100000.001.50
J. BenningerTigers10.1000000320012042.006.00
Totals  49.07435002926350482793.711.27