PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
R. GillenMets370500010110000.714.750.7141.464
R. LamMets330200000000000.667.667.6671.333
S. HerschAstros493630151000000.667.7001.3332.033
A. JohnstonDragons10110700020100000.636.636.6361.273
M. CooperMets251300020000100.600.600.6001.200
S. RanjkeshDragons1022111250172222010.545.615.9091.524
P. HiemstraRoyals1230916701133400001.533.559.8671.425
D. StermoleMets382400020000000.500.500.5001.000
J. CollinsMets361300001100000.500.571.5001.071
C. ValenzuelaDragons102061020052102000.500.545.6001.145
A. PoslusznyWhite Sox120100011000000.500.667.5001.167
A. SwagersDragons10251112106113000000.480.5361.2401.776
T. LamDragons8173801082103000.471.526.5881.115
B. MariniAstros6135600025010000.462.632.4621.093
J. SnowAstros5165721031221000.438.526.6881.214
P. JachyraWhite Sox372300011201000.429.500.429.929
D. OsborneWhite Sox371300011300000.429.500.429.929
S. MartinMets373300141001000.429.500.8571.357
G. SmardenkasMets374300001002000.429.500.429.929
T. KiriazakosAstros8223900064000000.409.500.409.909
1234
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
M. BarnettRoyals834.15324221714442241212.851.63
D. GemmellAstros529.042130016134525023.141.55
S. RanjkeshDragons423.043020088141211322.431.17
S. CarriereRoyals421.142010014918191242.951.41
P. HiemstraRoyals419.031210019152816915.531.95
A. SwagersDragons415.0211200316020300.470.6
R. HehirAstros214.021120011816015204.001.29
T. MarchDragons214.0220200228020101.000.64
B. WarneDragons313.222010084909722.051.17
B. MariniAstros210.220210020112314627.222.72
S. ScottWhite Sox210.12111001481726215.421.84
A. BeckMets39.1120101551504113.751.71
R. GillenMets16.2100000881011308.401.95
A. PaulWhite Sox16.0101100951112015.831.83
M. MurakamiMets15.0101000114712035.601.40
G. DaSilvaRoyals23.200000022200133.820.82
K. MooreRoyals22.200000053401217.882.25
C. SimoneDragons21.100001100400000.003.00
D. FloresAstros11.000000011202007.002.00
P. JachyraWhite Sox10.200000000000000.000.00