PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. AndrewsAstros1529111500289347100.517.667.7241.391
C. MiddlebrookAstros1630813202118715101.433.550.7001.250
A. SchiralliAstros13156610007110000.400.609.4671.075
J. CowenAstros132951101044407100.379.455.448.903
R. GennusoAstros1739314000102712001.359.395.359.754
T. KiriazakosAstros16322900023610000.281.361.281.642
C. TheodoruAstros153601010032401000.278.316.306.621
M. Abi-JaoudeAstros13192500010312000.263.300.263.563
D. GemmellAstros173510900064652031.257.400.257.657
J. WardAstros10202500021303100.250.286.250.536
L. CornishAstros17295700018525100.241.436.241.677
M. GemmellAstros11221500020400000.227.227.227.455
S. SaundersAstros10224410021300000.182.217.227.445
R. McLaughlinAstros12212300024712101.143.296.143.439
J. PriceAstros142253000071110000.136.367.136.503
Totals  400661195145460741836634.298.409.345.754
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellAstros1052.08358023930912321884.042.10
A. KashinAstros418.241220015132217544.871.45
M. Abi-JaoudeAstros311.02021002320201612812.732.91
C. MiddlebrookAstros27.00000001081007608.002.29
A. SchiralliAstros25.110100012815102110.503.19
J. CowenAstros13.0101000669011014.003.33
R. McLaughlinAstros11.000000011001307.003.00
S. SaundersAstros20.2100000322001021.004.50
Totals  98.21741111021098816955448216.242.20