PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. GrantWhite Sox132881230162322000.429.500.6431.143
J. SeunarineWhite Sox12214820035001000.381.500.476.976
J. BestWhite Sox2448141810174678101.375.483.458.942
S. HoodWhite Sox214171540036912000.366.458.463.922
D. KoabelWhite Sox243351220043300000.364.417.424.841
D. SpencerWhite Sox142831010073201001.357.406.393.799
M. SteeleWhite Sox224961610094612100.327.389.347.736
J. BrookerWhite Sox1836811200341421101.306.395.361.756
K. TyrrellWhite Sox213441000022313000.294.351.294.645
B. HullWhite Sox15307800063504000.267.333.267.600
W. MohammadWhite Sox13163400026206100.250.455.250.705
M. GrahamWhite Sox2249412200551116111.245.321.286.607
D. StermoleWhite Sox20413700042410000.171.227.171.398
J. DubinskyWhite Sox254387000471213000.163.294.163.457
A. BrookerWhite Sox203836200151200000.158.256.211.466
R. SinghWhite Sox223013000251200010.100.229.100.329
Totals  56588159200268661041739524.281.371.327.698
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
R. SinghWhite Sox1146.17175006540722112266.042.03
J. DubinskyWhite Sox831.171630050213821930104.692.17
D. StermoleWhite Sox728.07052003922440201325.502.04
S. GrantWhite Sox620.231300022102105913.391.45
D. SpencerWhite Sox39.11010001161215414.501.71
J. GonzalezWhite Sox34.20000001711110110316.504.50
J. MaunderWhite Sox13.0101000877023216.333.33
B. AucoinWhite Sox12.200000042403105.251.88
M. GrahamWhite Sox22.200000051302222.631.88
A. DuckWhite Sox21.1000000333013215.754.50
Totals  150.026323100022412321556997295.742.08