PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. GrantWhite Sox102361020131312000.435.480.6521.132
J. BestWhite Sox152681100164324001.423.515.5381.054
X. QuezadaWhite Sox6111400050000000.364.364.364.727
M. SteeleWhite Sox153151110084312000.355.444.387.832
J. SeunarineWhite Sox10173610024000000.353.476.412.888
K. TyrrellWhite Sox16264800022203000.308.357.308.665
J. BrookerWhite Sox142778200341021101.296.412.370.782
B. HullWhite Sox13256700063304000.280.357.280.637
D. SpencerWhite Sox8161410042201000.250.333.313.646
A. DuckWhite Sox8122300002200010.250.357.250.607
D. StermoleWhite Sox13252600032410000.240.321.240.561
M. GrahamWhite Sox153417100221004001.206.243.235.479
S. HoodWhite Sox12204420024601000.200.333.300.633
A. BrookerWhite Sox163236200141200000.188.278.250.528
J. GonzalezWhite Sox7113200042301002.182.267.182.448
J. DubinskyWhite Sox17266400024812000.154.290.154.444
R. SinghWhite Sox15210300013700000.143.250.143.393
Totals  383621041202544778825115.272.359.319.678
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
R. SinghWhite Sox831.1515300382040291824.471.85
J. DubinskyWhite Sox520.151410038142821319104.822.31
S. GrantWhite Sox515.22120001751304712.231.28
D. StermoleWhite Sox413.04020001682109804.312.23
D. SpencerWhite Sox39.11010001161215414.501.71
M. GrahamWhite Sox22.200000051302222.631.88
B. AucoinWhite Sox12.200000042403105.251.88
J. GonzalezWhite Sox22.20000001496007323.634.88
A. DuckWhite Sox21.1000000333013215.754.50
Totals  99.0173144001466813054669214.812.01