PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
S. WrayPirates14301211100661111100.367.486.400.886
M. LovsinPirates15441116000118114000.364.391.364.755
J. LennoxPirates153651330074619101.361.429.444.873
B. ChisholmPirates13262910036800100.346.469.385.853
M. McIntoshPirates15234730016644100.304.515.435.950
J. SchadePirates143341010090000012.303.286.333.619
P. ChanPirates10203600035400000.300.440.300.740
P. McEnroePirates142868001510318000.286.487.393.880
M. PohlodPirates153961011072606102.256.279.333.612
S. FoxPirates11240600012412001.250.321.250.571
D. HalatPirates8162400030002000.250.250.250.500
C. TzogasPirates154291010043305101.238.283.262.545
J. O'LearyPirates15140100011611100.071.188.071.259
Totals  3756411111115146551062717.296.381.339.720
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
J. SchadePirates839.253350113935022421.590.98
D. WesleyPirates526.04212001814250181123.771.38
C. LePanPirates518.25201007616013552.251.13
J. LennoxPirates48.2100111204012820.001.38
S. WrayPirates21.100000121100115.251.50
Totals  94.1157491342308106529122.231.17