PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
K. GeeGiants102371130084112100.478.571.6091.180
T. WhitakerGiants9187810142040000.444.583.6671.250
C. EdwardsGiants1332151420061229101.438.472.500.972
P. OrrGiants11218920048216100.429.600.5241.124
C. PatienceGiants15255920058322100.360.543.440.983
M. JohnstonGiants15281900011922001.321.375.321.696
M. Avery-KennyGiants12164500024601002.313.409.313.722
M. ProcopioGiants15246700024001000.292.393.292.685
T. MorrisGiants10197510036508001.263.423.316.739
A. HeartyGiants11202500033210000.250.375.250.625
S. LunauGiants12221510022210101.227.308.273.580
J. CekstersGiants8181400030312100.222.263.222.485
D. ToffoliGiants10201410052600000.200.273.250.523
C. ParkGiants13257500073525000.200.333.200.533
B. FitzpatrickGiants7110200010101000.182.182.182.364
P. EdwardsGiants7121210002611000.167.333.250.583
J. MarcelinoGiants13315501073211000.161.257.226.483
A. CayleyGiants13192300014510000.158.333.158.491
Totals  3848011214116457602041606.292.405.341.746
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
M. JohnstonGiants524.1411200341637213814.601.85
C. EdwardsGiants424.043130011725028542.041.25
M. ProcopioGiants623.124020010918081022.701.20
J. CekstersGiants412.0201100171020113405.832.00
P. OrrGiants26.021000000306100.000.67
C. ParkGiants13.010100044604219.332.67
A. HeartyGiants11.1000011221013010.503.00
Totals  94.0159481178481103733383.571.52