PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
P. OrrGiants193514194008134213100.543.680.6571.337
K. GeeGiants18381018500147213101.474.553.6051.158
C. EdwardsGiants23532621400745315102.396.452.472.923
T. WhitakerGiants194071420164462100.350.480.475.955
M. ProcopioGiants2649101510075602000.306.370.327.697
C. PatienceGiants2546914300612633300.304.475.370.845
A. HeartyGiants224091210166811101.300.396.400.796
S. LunauGiants19291810045310201.276.389.310.699
C. ParkGiants22391210100108827101.256.400.282.682
T. MorrisGiants16248610036608001.250.387.292.679
M. JohnstonGiants2444311000231422002.250.314.250.564
J. CekstersGiants15323800161312200.250.294.344.638
D. ToffoliGiants163037100531000100.233.303.267.570
J. MarcelinoGiants2558912010841121000.207.281.241.523
M. Avery-KennyGiants203146000251601002.194.289.194.483
P. EdwardsGiants162915100351022100.172.333.207.540
A. CayleyGiants20302300014810000.100.229.100.329
Totals  64713118925139895124276215011.292.399.348.747
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
C. EdwardsGiants742.0751600138420491051.331.24
M. JohnstonGiants840.17233005931652211015.381.86
M. ProcopioGiants938.14514002118380151233.291.30
J. CekstersGiants732.05314003119341291114.161.41
P. OrrGiants26.021000000306100.000.67
S. RyallGiants16.010110076702707.002.33
C. ParkGiants13.010100044604219.332.67
A. HeartyGiants11.1000011221013010.503.00
T. WhitakerGiants11.000000000001000.000.00
Totals  170.027168181113788196312856113.621.48