PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
J. BestWhite Sox261400000002200.667.667.6671.333
D. KoabelWhite Sox260410010000000.667.667.8331.500
G. VillamizarMets8155900065223000.600.727.6001.327
R. MaatmanJays493500033200000.556.667.5561.222
P. MannoneMets92371210013216300.522.593.5651.158
J. LennoxPirates82081010034214001.500.577.5501.127
D. HarrisTigers7162810012410100.500.579.5631.141
S. QuinnTigers72161011051011101.476.500.6191.119
C. TzogasPirates82251000013215200.455.538.455.993
S. AkiyamaBraves492400021204000.444.500.444.944
J. BoakeTigers7183800062103001.444.476.444.921
B. CreswellTigers391400000102000.444.444.444.889
D. BurkeRoyals8183830031002000.444.474.6111.085
R. McLaughlinAstros472310121111001.429.5001.0001.500
M. ViscontiBraves471300012201000.429.556.429.984
M. StewardRoyals8173730013121000.412.545.5881.134
L. HallJays3102410010000000.400.400.500.900
S. HoodWhite Sox250200001200000.400.500.400.900
S. WrayPirates8205810062212000.400.478.450.928
S. FoxPirates8202820031311100.400.455.500.955
123456
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
B. KongMets427.0431400191637015604.151.59
M. BarnettRoyals426.0422300161327016513.501.23
H. RondoTigers425.14132001817190201764.701.42
J. SchadePirates321.0330300111409520.330.9
B. NaselloMets321.03213007322124501.001.29
C. RomaninTigers320.03303006614024422.100.9
D. WesleyPirates319.0320200311908110.371.05
D. GemmellAstros319.031230011102009823.681.47
A. SchiralliAstros214.02112004417010102.001.29
B. MolloyJays214.0211200741304332.001.14
S. NyczykRoyals214.0220200421119541.001.14
S. CarriereRoyals213.0211200871005863.771.38
S. AkiyamaBraves212.0202200851402222.921.33
D. RavibalanMets211.02011009813041305.092.36
C. LePanPirates210.0211000551103213.501.30
B. MariniJays17.0101100751006125.001.57
D. StermoleWhite Sox17.0101100551003335.001.86
S. BallentineBraves17.010110073602413.001.43
R. SinghWhite Sox16.0101100541023204.672.00
C. ChengBraves16.001000000106300.000.67
12