PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
M. PotokRed Sox1101000000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
R. GillenMets370500010110000.714.750.7141.464
J. BestWhite Sox261400000002200.667.667.6671.333
R. HerriottBraves4110710050000000.636.636.7271.364
J. SeunarineWhite Sox353300014201000.600.778.6001.378
R. EarlPsychos351310020000000.600.600.8001.400
A. MartinoRed Sox81791030169212000.588.741.9411.682
J. IbeGiants472420012100000.571.667.8571.524
W. HolmesWhite Sox262300020101000.500.500.5001.000
S. LunauGiants8162800022100000.500.556.5001.056
A. PoslusznyWhite Sox4123600031001000.500.538.5001.038
P. HarrisonReds71296002118210000.500.7141.0001.714
D. HarrisTigers7162810012410100.500.579.5631.141
C. ProcopioGiants120100010111000.500.667.5001.167
M. RochonRed Sox483410001100000.500.556.6251.181
C. Zambrano Jr.Reds7124620042202000.500.571.6671.238
M. KhanPirates6163800032201000.500.556.5001.056
B. HennehReds7187921281301000.500.5261.0561.582
E. BullochPirates6124620034210000.500.647.6671.314
D. PecarskiDragons9186920046112000.500.640.6111.251
12345678910...>>
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellAstros48273.240241536111871253691210250153.201.53
M. BarnettRoyals49266.040309304514092276720171172.421.30
B. MariniJays35214.03217122700157106276611773273.471.63
S. CarriereRoyals33187.0281992100128811758142124333.031.60
B. MolloyJays22113.216881400926812915660164.191.66
J. SchadePirates1691.01368121256301052541892.311.35
P. HiemstraRoyals1883.1134652273541103424064.541.80
J. FensomBraves1380.1137410005032962513822.791.67
T. MarchDragons1274.0111001011211840286971.700.66
S. NyczykRoyals1467.2113650051337614132173.411.60
J. FrederickBraves1162.110446006845670435395.051.93
J. EaglesBraves1150.19733115944710412996.121.99
B. KongMets748.0652700302559220913.651.42
B. CzajkowskiJays747.07706001612400391311.791.13
M. ViscontiBraves1245.06323112614370422572.181.38
R. HehirAstros643.0623600231937440823.091.05
B. NaselloMets642.06325002215451411312.501.38
D. WesleyPirates942.0843400261256020942.001.55
S. RanjkeshDragons739.27413002824323363174.241.59
H. RondoTigers639.16244002521320302783.741.50
123456