PlayerTeamGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSACSFAVGOBPSLGOPS
M. PotokRed Sox1101000000100001.0001.0001.0002.000
R. GillenMets370500010110000.714.750.7141.464
R. HerriottBraves4110710050000000.636.636.7271.364
M. SteeleWhite Sox71921210072101000.632.667.6841.351
J. SeunarineWhite Sox353300014201000.600.778.6001.378
R. EarlPsychos351310020000000.600.600.8001.400
A. MannoneMets51781000072016000.588.650.5881.238
A. MartinoRed Sox81791030169212000.588.741.9411.682
J. IbeGiants472420012100000.571.667.8571.524
B. CreswellTigers372400012201000.571.667.5711.238
B. NaselloMets3113620041200000.545.583.7271.311
M. RochonRed Sox483410001100000.500.556.6251.181
A. PoslusznyWhite Sox4123600031001000.500.538.5001.038
S. LunauGiants8162800022100000.500.556.5001.056
W. HolmesWhite Sox262300020101000.500.500.5001.000
C. Zambrano Jr.Reds7124620042202000.500.571.6671.238
H. RondoBraves481400000001000.500.500.5001.000
M. KhanPirates6163800032201000.500.556.5001.056
B. HennehReds7187921281301000.500.5261.0561.582
E. BullochPirates6124620034210000.500.647.6671.314
12345678910...>>
PitcherTeamGIPGSWLCGSVSVORERHHRSOBBHBERAWHIP
D. GemmellAstros45254.23723133311176115349129342133.161.54
M. BarnettRoyals45240.036287274512479249718566162.301.31
B. MariniJays34207.03117112600150101266611172253.421.63
S. CarriereRoyals31174.0261881900120741658137116272.981.61
B. MolloyJays2099.214771200856411615257134.491.74
P. HiemstraRoyals1781.1134652273541083413964.651.81
J. FensomBraves1380.1137410005032962513822.791.67
T. MarchDragons1274.0111001011211840286971.700.66
J. FrederickBraves1162.110446006845670435395.051.93
S. NyczykRoyals1253.291630047316503227134.041.71
J. SchadePirates1053.28277124220692391172.611.49
J. EaglesBraves1150.19733115944710412996.121.99
B. CzajkowskiJays747.07706001612400391311.791.13
M. ViscontiBraves1245.06323112614370422572.181.38
R. HehirAstros643.0623600231937440823.091.05
S. RanjkeshDragons739.27413002824323363174.241.59
M. MurakamiMets733.05132024524452181495.091.79
B. WarneDragons726.0450100146170121661.621.27
A. MonterossoRoyals725.23112002317231202594.641.87
M. JohnstonGiants323.03123009618012711.831.09
123456